DSM RECORDS

Time

Male

Year


Time

Female

Year

12:23.0

Porter Zimmerman

2017

3

x

x

x

12:51.8

Porter Zimmerman

2018

4

15:06.3

Kaylee Allen

2019

x

x

x

5

13:33.3

Kalleigh Irvine

2017

8:18.3

Matthew Kelliher

2019

6

10:12.3

Mayaa Makimaa

2015

6:55.7

Sawyer Hill

2018

7

8:03.2

Caylaa Makimaa

2014

7:00.9

Sawyer Hill

2019

8

7:42.9

Caylaa Makimaa

2015

6:32.1

Sean Croitoru

2013

9

7:23.0

Caylaa Makimaa

2016








6:06.7

Sean Croitoru

2014

10

7:05.9

Jenna Domenech

2013

6:09.6

Carter Sessoms

2017

11

6:48.8

Caroline Althouse

2013

5:49.6

Owen Allen

2013

12

5:56.1

Nicole Matysik

2013

5:18.2

Owen Allen

2014

13

5:46.3

Nicole Matysik

2014

5:48.1

Miles Cooper

2013

14

5:14.5

Nicole Matysik

2015








5:03.5

Jason Block

2016

15

5:47.5

Jane Welzien

2014

4:51.1

Everett Wagner

2013

16

6:10.6

Jane Welzien

2015

4:46.7

Garrett Harbison

2019

17

5:51.9

Tristin Milliken

2013

4:48.8

Jerry Burgess

2016

18

5:34.0

Tristin Milliken

2014

5:02.8

Jerry Burgess

2017

19

6:07.2

Priscilla Welzien

2014








5:03.9

Jerry Burgess

2018

20

5:45.2

Jane Welzien

2019

5:11.8

Billy Welzien

2018

21

7:51.0

Allison Halpin

2019

8:25.6

Bailey Wilson

2018

22

6:41.4

Alexandra Alvarez

2018

5:59.3

Rudy Wilder

2013

23

9:10.4

Cate Beehler

2014

4:50.5

Trent Moon

2019

24

9:34.5

Brittany Bahr

2019








4:33.1

Douglas Weeks

2014

25

6:41.2

Kirsten Esplin

2016

4:19.3

Keith Durden

2015

26

6:08.9

Sara Hetzell

2019

4:28.7

Keith Durden

2016

27

6:15.5

Abigail Stogdale

2017

4:40.8

Jimmie Wilbourn

2018

28

6:23.7

Chelsea Stamy

2016

5:42.1

Andrew Reischl

2014

29

5:59.5

Kristin Chester

2014








4:25.6

Keith Durden

2019

30

6:21.9

Kelly Maatta

2014

5:06.8

James Wire

2016

31

6:09.3

Kelly Maatta

2015

5:41.0

Andy Winckler

2014

32

6:08.9

Kelly Maatta

2016

6:02.2

Adam Kulikowski

2015

33

6:27.6

Kelly Maatta

2017

6:25.3

Bradley Jones

2013

34

6:23.8

Tina Wingard

2014








5:01.0

Andrew Darqui

2018

35

6:08.0

Jessie Stackhouse

2018

4:48.5

Ian Murray

2013

36

7:06.3

Sara Rockey

2019

6:02.5

Bill Casper

2014

37

7:52.8

Kelly Kline

2015

4:51.0

Ryan Pommerening

2014

38

7:24.6

Anna Chambliss

2019

6:39.6

Eric Nelson

2013

39

5:29.7

Julie Stackhouse

2018








6:06.9

Benedict Seymour

2018

40

6:39.5

Ivona Roy

2019

5:16.9

Mark Coleman

2014

41

7:40.2

Tonya Feit

2013

6:22.6

Steve Pautier

2013

42

7:15.4

Lisa Graft

2013

5:13.6

Ryan Pommerening

2019

43

6:33.4

Angie Payne

2013

5:09.9

Jon Williams

2013

44

6:36.8

Alexandra Smith

2016








5:32.4

Brian McCafferty

2019

45

6:29.8

Colleen Dunne

2016

5:24.4

Brian Troland

2019

46

7:01.6

Katie Leigh

2017

5:39.6

Jasper Bell

2013

47

5:52.8

Joan Totaro

2019

5:31.1

Roy Payne

2013

48

7:31.5

Katie Leigh

2019

5:34.3

Matt Novack

2019

49

7:07.5

Taz Davis

2013








5:15.1

Marcin Sykut

2013

50

7:09.4

Taz Davis

2014

5:36.8

Edward Clarke

2019

51

8:10.5

Diane Thomas

2013

7:09.5

Art Kinnealey

2019

52

7:05.4

Marianne McCarthy

2019

5:52.5

Michael Norman

2018

53

7:18.8

Janine Seibert

2014

5:56.7

Michael Norman

2019

54

8:23.7

Debra Morrow

2013








6:17.7

Dewayne Roberson

2016

55

7:41.6

Debra Toppino

2014

6:01.3

James Bond

2014

56

10:26.6

Teresa Watson

2019

6:10.3

Pete Denove

2019

57

7:21.6

Cathy Wood

2019

6:04.5

Daniel Jansen

2015

58

10:44.3

Kathleen Anderson

2019

6:13.6

Brad Mason

2017

59

10:36.6

Jayne Viladenis

2015








6:03.0

Brad Mason

2018

60

7:27.6

Robin Moon

2019

6:09.5

Brad Mason

2019

61

9:26.3

Ellen Alpert

2014

6:33.8

J. Er Ralston

2019

62

7:57.6

Cathy van der Schanz

2016

6:46.1

Gerald Meyers

2019

63

9:00.3

Brenda Gerosa-Beal

2014

8:51.3

Robert Huebner

2018

64

7:55.5

Barbara Battaglia

2018








7:25.0

Tom Giorgetti

2018

65

9:06.2

Brenda Gerosa-Beal

2016

7:14.4

Tom Giorgetti

2019

66

7:54.0

Haley Herriott

2013

9:59.0

Mike Debettencourt

2018

67

8:01.2

Haley Herriott

2014

8:56.8

William Doherty

2015

68

7:55.1

Haley Herriott

2015

10:29.8

Ken Thurston

2013

69

10:31.0

Gerda Kalb

2016








13:05.8

Ed Shaw

2014

70

10:46.0

Gerda Kalb

2017

10:09.5

Jonathan Hahn

2014

71

x

x

x

10:55.5

Tom Davy

2019

72

x

x

x

6:22.0

Finn Hassing

2017

73

x

x

x

x

x

x

74

x

x

x








8:14.0

Bruce Hildreth

2015

75

x

x

x

x

x

x

76

x

x

x

x

x

x

77

x

x

x

x

x

x

78

x

x

x

x

x

x

79

x

x

x








12:26.6

John Kuetemeyer

2019

80

x

x

x

12:18.5

Bob Weidner

2019

81

x

x

x

x

x

x

82

x

x

x

x

x

x

83

x

x

x

14:08.7

Robert Mount

2019

84

x

x

x






















7 points

Team 19

2014

SCORE

64 points

Cheetah Girls

2014


1  Doug Weeks




 Tristin Milliken   7



2  Keith Durden




  Nicole Matysik  15



4  Jerry Burgess




  Cat Richardson  42









14:03.1

Team 19

2014

TIME

18:02.1

Cheetah Girls

2013

4:41.1 avg

4:33.1  Doug Weeks



6:00.7 avg.

  T.Milliken  5:51.9



4:35.0  Keith Durden




  N.Matysik  5:56.1



4:55.0  Jerry Burgess




  C.Richardson  6:14.1

























1

4:19.3

Keith Durden (26)

2015

1

5:14.5

Nicole Matysik (14)

2015


4:25.53

  Keith Durden (30)

2019

2

5:34.0

Tristin Milliken (18)

2014


4:28.69

  Keith Durden (27)

2016

3

5:39.5

Kristin Chester (29)

2014

2

4:33.1

Douglas Weeks (25)

2014

4

5:45.22

Jane Welzien (20)

2019









3

4:40.76

Jimmie Wilbourn (28)

2018


5:51.9

  Tristin Milliken (17}

2013

















































































































































































22

5:11.80

Kingston Young (15)

2017

21

6:29.74

Colleen Dunne (45)

2016


5:13.57

  Ryan Pommerening (43)

2019

22

6:33.4

Angie Payne (43)

2013










5:15.1

  Jerry Burgess (15)

2013


6:37.5

  Tina Wingard (33)

2013





























23

6:42.9

Saraha Graft (17)

2013

































kwbarhops.us Records KWHS XC-TF Results Individuals Teams Course Sponsors Facebook C.R.I.C. Home






















18:14.4

Cheetah Girls II

2014*

5:34.0  Tristin Milliken (17)

5:46.3  Nicole Matysik (13)

6:54.0  Cat Richardson (15)

45

19:34.2

Soylent Green

2013

6:09.2  Abigail White (29)   

6:40.5  Priscilla Welzien (18)

6:44.6  Jane Welzien (14)

61

19:46.9

KW24HR Ladies

2017*

6:12.3  Chelsea Stamy (29)

6:23.9  Brenda Huebscher (31)

7:10.8  Kelly Jones (43)

103

20:09.8

Immaculate Conception

2018*

6:22.3  Brenda Huebscher (32)

6:28.2  Chelsea Slater (30)

7:19.4  Kelly Jones (44)

106

20:11.7

Suck It Up, Buttercup

2019*

6:08.9  Sara Hetzell (26)

6:44.6  Brenda Huebscher (33)

7:18.3  Kelly Jones (45)

104

20:20.4

Cool Running

2014

6:28.2  Lou Navarro (13)

6:55.5  Cassadee Wellings (11)

6:56.7  Marie Willy (11)

35

20:22.7

Super Cheetas

2013

6:37.5  Tina Wingard (33)

6:42.9  Sahara Graft (17)

7:02.4  Sydney Graft (15)

65

22:04.2

Sole Sistas

2014

7:09.4  Taz Davis (50)

7:13.1  Laura Kasper (35)

7:41.6  Debra Toppino (55)

140

22:10.4

Naughty Noosas

2013

6:47.4  Sue DeKeyser (47)

7:38.4  Lynn Langan (40)

7:44.7  Renee Makimaa (39)

126






















14:03.1

Team 19

2014*

4:33.1  Doug Weeks (25)

4:35.0  Keith Durden (25)

4:55.0  Jerry Burgess (16)

66








15:38.9

Kids of Kenya

2017*

5:02.8  Jerry Burgess (19)

5:11.8  Kingston Young (15)

5:24.3  Scout Graft (16)

50

16:04.4

Get Big

2016*

5:03.5  Jason Block (15)

5:20.8  Scout Graft (15)

5:40.2  Viren Alwani (16)

46

16:04.6

Masters Blasters

2013

5:09.9  Jon Williams (44)

5:15.1  Marcin Sykut (50)

5:39.6  Jasper Bell (47)

141 (MR)

16:26.1

Conchs on the Run

2013

5:15.1  Jerry Burgess (15)

5:24.5  Damon Taylor (15)

5:46.5  H.Mattheessen (15)

45

17:03.3

Team JIATFS

2013

4:48.5  Ian Murray (36)

6:06.6  Steve DePalmer (49)

6:08.4  Seth Hudgins (47)

132

17:07.6

Triple Trouble

2013

5:37.2  Zack Lightfoot (15)

5:43.2  Blake Garcia (16)

5:47.2  Matt Diaz (16)

47

17:09.7

The Untouchables

2016

5:06.8  James Wire (31)

5:46.8  Ray Douglas (31)

6:16.2  John Maninga (33)

95

17:23.1

XC-05

2013

4:56.9  Mason Marshall (24)

5:59.3  Rudy Wilder (23)

6:28.9  Carlos Valdez (24)

91






















17:30.9

Street Meat

2014*

5:39.5  Kristen Chester (29)

5:41.0  Andy Winkler (32)

6:10.2  Melvin Shaffer (30)

91

17:52.4

No Payne No Gain

2013*

5:31.1  Roy Payne (48)

5:48.1  Miles Cooper (14)

6:33.4  Angie Payne (43)

105

18:18.0

Happy Feet

2014

5:16.9  Mark Coleman (41)

5:47.2  Brad Makimaa (43)

7:13.8  Renee Makimaa (40)

124 (MR)

19:15.0

Sit Stay 'N' Play Dog Park

2017*

6:04.6  Wade Rice (32)

6:29.8  Alison Rice (29)

6:40.7  Curt Lemon (31)

92

19:56.4

O'Doyle Rules

2019*

4:50.5  Trent Moon (24)

7:15.0  Jared Bender (36)

7:51.0  Allison Halpin (21)

81

20:01.9

Southernmost Slow Twitch

2016

6:21.0  Bascom Grooms (44)

6:23.7  Chelsea Stamy (28)

7:17.3  Kelly Jones (42)

114

20:03.8

Speedosters

2016

5:16.2  Bart Smith (36)

6:41.2  Kirsten Esplin (25)

8:06.5  Laura Kasper (37)

98

20:04.5

The "N" Team

2016

6:05.7  Lou Navarro (14)

6:59.3  Elio Navarro (11)

6:59.7  Amanda Navarro (13)

38 (JR)

20:07.2

Super Cheetahs

2014

6:23.8  Tina Wingard (34)

6:25.5  Scout Graft (13)

7:17.8  Sahara Graft (18)

65

21:17.3

Seadragonites

2013

6:23.6  Robert Oshaben (14)

6:48.8  Caroline Althouse (11)

8:05.0  Jackie Oshaben (12)

37