Key West Track & Field

Top 10 Per Event

(Through 5/5/22)

Boys Team Performance Event Performance Girls Team
Carlton Thurston (00) 1.98m / 6'6" High Jump 1.65m / 5'05" Brittany Wagoner'' (09)
Nat Sampson (03) 1.93m / 6'4" 2 1.62m / 5'04" G.Oatman (96)
 Eric Hall' (17) 1.93m / 6'4"  3 1.57m / 5'02" Danielle Marsical (11)
Kevon Mills' (22) 1.92m / 6'3.5" 4 1.55m / 5'01" Telia Llama (17)
Terrence Moore (05) 1.88m / 6'2" 5 1.52m / 5'00" Lauren Arias' (06)
 Eric Brown (04) 1.88m / 6'2" 6 1.47m / 4'10" Ayleen Garrido'' (04)
 Phillip Young' (09) 1.88m / 6'2" 7 1.47m / 4'10"  Karolina Nowak''' (04)
 Vladimir Sibera (08) 1.88m / 6'2" 8 1.47m / 4'10"  Alexa Dawson'' (13)
 Clive Georges (12) 1.88m / 6'2" 9 1.47m / 4'10"  Ryann Appleby' (13)
Poppy Marius'' (04) 1.83m / 6'0" 10 1.47m / 4'10"  Mecca Hurst (13)
 Brent Smith (02) 1.83m / 6'0"
1.47m / 4'10"  Kennedy Brester (13)
 Robert Spottswood' (05) 1.83m / 6'0"
1.47m / 4'10"  Lisa Hofstetter'' (17)
 Jaylen Matthews' (17) 1.83m / 6'0"







Hunter Potalivo (07) 4.72m / 15'6" Pole Vault 3.66m / 12'0" Brittany Wagoner (11)
Mike Weber (04) 4.47m / 14'8" 2 3.50m / 11'6" Hannah Richards (04)
Zack Lightfoot' (15) 4.42m / 14'6" 3 3.35m / 11'0" Hali Lombardi (07)
Mike Fain' (05) 4.27m / 14'0" 4 3.20m / 10'6" Casey Kehoe' (01)
 Erik Vinson (14) 4.27m / 14'0" 5 3.20m / 10'6" Kristin McKenna (03)
Ethan Gould (18) 4.16m / 13'8" 6 3.05m / 10'0" Jenna Moeller (06)
Adam Burton (00) 4.11m / 13'6" 7 3.05m / 10'0"  Rachael Dietrich (13)
 Mike Labrada (07) 4.11m / 13'6" 8 3.00m / 9'10" Jazlyn Perloff' (21)
Nick Posada' (00) 3.96m / 13'0" 9 2.89m / 9'6" Emily Good (14)
 Robert Killen' (03) 3.96m / 13'0" 10 2.82m / 9'3" Whitney Eden (04)
 Travis Stokes (09) 3.96m / 13'0"


 Ethan Hunt' (19) 3.96m / 13'0"







Terrence Moore (05) 7.20m / 23'7.5" Long Jump 5.68m / 18'7.5" Brittany Wagoner  (11)
Poppy Marius'' (04) 7.06m / 23'2" 2 5.19m / 17'0.5" Lisa Hofstetter'' (17)
Philip Young' (09) 6.79m / 22'3.5" 3 4.98m / 16'4" Jenny Costarino' (98)
E.Henderson (75) 6.79m / 22'3.25" 4 4.93m / 16'2" Hali Lombardi'' (05)
Eric Harris' (04) 6.65m / 21'10" 5 4.87m / 16'0" Anisia Tompson' (16)
 Marcus Bolden'' (06) 6.65m / 21'10" 6 4.83m / 15'10.5" Abigail Cowan'' (22)
Antwon Williams' (03) 6.58m / 21'7" 7 4.82m / 15'10" Gabrielle Young''' (09)
Clive Georges (12) 6.55m / 21'6" 8 4.82m / 15'10"  Courtnie Coleman (12)
Dorian Cannon (15) 6.50m / 21'4" 9 4.80m / 15'9" Reaiche Johnson''' (12)
Mason Marshall (07) 6.44m / 21'1.5" 10 4.65m / 15'3" Kandya Adams''' (04)





Phillip Young' (09) 14.93m / 48'11.75" Triple Jump 10.39m / 34'1" Kit Stine (00)
Clive Georges (12) 14.26" / 46'9.5" 2 10.18m / 33'5.5" Danielle Mariscal (11)
Eric Harris' (04) 13.82m / 45'4" 3 10.03m / 32'11" Sele Gordon' (05)
Terrence Moore (05) 13.81m / 45'3.75" 4 9.88m / 32'5" Hannah Richards' (03)
Jecori Sala (12) 13.49m / 44'3" 5 9.59m / 31'5.5" Kandya Adams''' (04)
Antwon Williams (04) 13.18m / 43'3" 6 9.46m / 31'0.5" Abigail Cowan'' (22)
Poppy Marius' (05) 13.14m / 43'1.5" 7 9.42m / 30'11" Francheska Hicks'' (07)
Clayton Strachn (06) 12.53m / 41'1.5" 8 9.37m / 30'9" Emily Sheldon (22)
Marlon Briones (08) 12.34m / 40'6" 9 9.29m / 30'6" Daphne Barnette' (08)
Michael Fain' (05) 12.24m / 40'2" 10 9.14m / 30'0" Karolina Nowak''' (04)
 Cale Hartle (10) 12.24m / 40'2"
9.14m / 30'0"  Rachael Dietrich (13)





Michael Brooks (04) 14.22m / 46'8" Shot Put 12.27m / 40'3" A. Aschendorf (96)
Matt O'Donnell' (04) 14.06m / 46'1.5" 2 10.79m / 35'5" Lindsay Cowpland (12)
Jack Gruba (13) 14.04m / 46'1" 3 10.26m / 33'8" Marlecia Pla' (15)
Cory Rogers (09) 13.56m / 44'6" 4 9.65m / 31'8" Jenkavia Harper (22)
Marques Williamson (22) 13.52m / 44'4.25" 5 9.04m / 29'8" Caitlin Holubar''' (04)
Nathan Rogers (04) 12.93m / 42'5" 6 8.98m / 29'5.5" Ja’Toure Mathis' (10)
Michael Sohi (10) 12.85m / 42'2" 7 8.37m / 27'5.5" Michell Gonzalez (13)
Steven Roberts (15) 12.56m / 41'2.5" 8 8.13m / 26'8" Alexandra Villa (12)
Hunter Potalivo'' (05) 12.52m / 41'1" 9 8.05m / 26'5" Lauren Arias''' (04)
Abrian Wynn (18) 12.36m / 40'6.75" 10 7.97m / 26'1.75" K. Matas Cabazuela'' (22)





Jack Gruba (13) 44.98m / 147'7" Discus Throw 34.77m / 114'1" Lindsay Cowpland (12)
Dorian Cannon (15) 43.79m / 143'8" 2 34.67m / 113'9" A. Aschendorf (96)
Doug Meeker (00) 43.46m / 142'7" 3 34.54m / 113'4" Caitlin Holubar (06)
Hunter Potalivo (07) 42.49m / 139'5" 4 32.70m / 107'3" Jenkavia Harper (22)
Matt O'Donnell' (03) 41.83m / 137'3" 5 28.83m / 94'7" Marlecia Pla' (15)
Marques Williamson (22) 41.80m / 137'2" 6 28.32m / 92'11" Lauren Arias (07)
Ray Diaz (04) 39.42m / 129'4" 7 28.17m / 92'5" Erica Lipner' (05)
Nathan Rogers (04) 38.86m / 127'6" 8 27.79m / 91'2" Monica Bailey'' (21)
Dana Brown (05) 37.78m / 127'3" 9 27.23m / 89'4" Tianna Ianetta'' (15)
Luckson Registre (05) 37.74m / 123'10" 10 26.29m / 86'3" Ja’Toure Mathis (10)





Marques Williamson (22) 49.46m / 162'3" Javelin Throw 38.39m / 125'11" Jenkavia Harper (22)
James Reynolds'' (21) 43.84m / 143'10" 2 24.05m / 78'11" Abby Collins' (22)
Dillon Black (22) 38.38m / 125'11" 3 24.04m / 78'10" Victoria Daley-Willy (22)
Nathan Outon (22) 33.20m / 108'11" 4 23.26m / 76'4" Madeline Marciniak'' (21)
Benjamin Thene''' (22) 33.13m / 108'8" 5 18.18m / 59'8" Monica Bailey'' (21)
Jeremiah Harvey (22) 32.10m / 105'4" 6 15.11m / 49'7" K. Matas Cabezuelo'' (22)
Otto Andre'' (21) 29.49m / 96'9" 7 13.08m / 42'8" Katie Graft (22)
Anthony Jenner''' (22) 27.34m / 89'4" 8 12.75m / 41'10" Neslo Atilla (22)
Jaden Fox''' (22) 26.28m / 86'3" 9

Josh Canterbury' (22) 25.67m / 84'3" 10






Philip Young' (09) :14.94c < 110H :15.14c Jennifer Costarino (99)
Colton Butler (01) :15.01 100H > :16.80 Kristin McKenna (03)
Alan Capraro (02) :15.4 3 :17.11 Ruth Azard' (22)
Keith Durden (07) :15.96 4 :17.80 Ayleen Herlihy (03)
Phil Neumann (07) :16.30 5 :17.88 Olivia Kennedy (15)
Norman Lopez (13) :16.60 6 :17.91 Hannah Richards (04)
Jaylen Matthews' (17) :16.65 7 :18.00 Charlotte Berube-Gray (22)
Robbie Hogan (07) :16.88 8 :18.06 Francesca Garcia (14)
Alex Weeks' (05) :17.13 9 :18.15 Chelsea Pearl' (06)
Christian Gatti' (05) :17.14 10 :18.15  Rachael Dietrich'' (11)





Philip Young' (09) :37.83  300H :45.04 Jennifer Costarino (99)
Alan Capraro (02) :39.23 2 :49.25 Mary Parks (22)
Keith Durden (07) :40.56 3 :50.20 Olivia Kennedy' (14)
Norman Lopez (13) :41.27 4 :50.63 Ruth Azard' (22)
Phil Neumann (07) :41.40 5 :51.52 Gabby Young''' (09)
Clive Georges''' (09) :42.19 6 :51.58 Rachael Dietrich'' (11)
Eric Harris' (04) :42.23 7 :52.04 Charlotte Berube-Gray' (21)
Clayton Vanstry (16) :42.45 8 :52.05 Chelsea Pearl'' (05)
Andres Garcia (08) :42.84c 9 :52.64 Ayleen Herlihy' (02)
Alex Weeks' (05) :43.04c 10 :53.61 Breana Johnson' (13)





Ran Carthon (98) :10.48 100 :12.54c Keesha Moore (98)
Clive Georges (12) :10.66 2 :12.57 Aaliyah Allen'' (15)
Marcus Bolden'' (05) :10.89 3 :12.72 Isabel Walterson' (21)
Michael Sohi' (09) :10.96 4 :12.75 Courtnie Coleman* (11)
Michael Arencibia (10) :10.96 5 :12.89 Joanne Louis' (17)
Aldone Pierre (11) :11.03 6 :12.90 Shelisa Page (12)
Poppy Marius (06) :11.04 7 :13.03 Krizzy Menez' (08)
James Reynolds' (22) :11.07 8 :13.16 Marionca Noel'' (17)
Alvin Howard' (17) :11.08 9 :13.17 Alexandra Moore'' (13)
Jaxon Coleman' (07) :11.15 10 :13.24 Dazmine Jenkins'' (22)





Clive Georges (12) :21.48 200 :25.40 Savannah Chadic (22)
Ran Carthon (98) :21.60 2 :25.94c K.Hughes (99)
Marcus Bolden (07) :21.93 3 :26.14c Brittany Wagoner'' (09)
Poppy Marius' (05) :22.03 4 :26.20 Alexandra Moore'' (13)
Michael Sohi' (09) :22.61 5 :26.25 Lisa Hofstetter'' (17)
R.J. Anderson' (04) :22.76 6 :26.48 Courtnie Coleman' (11)
Joseph Smondy' (22) :22.76 7 :26.77 Shelisa Page (12)
Daniel Garcia (05) :22.79 8 :26.81 Joanne Louis''' (15)
Marquis Butler'' (03) :22.81 9 :26.84c Kandya Adams''' (04)
Bebito Pierre' (10) :22.89 10 :26.96 Aaliyah Allen''' (14)
Alvin Howard' (17) :22.89







Clive Georges (12) :47.35 400 :57.37. Keesha Moore (98)
R.J. Anderson (05) :47.47 2 :57.86. Savannah Chadic' (22)
Marcus Bolden (07) :48.68 3 :58.66. Kandya Adams''' (04)
Philip Young' (09) :48.94c 4 1:02.24. Hunter Boyle' (02)
Poppy Marius (06) :49.24 5 1:02.94. Courtney Walker'' (06)
Robert Pedroza' (19) :49.62 6 1:03.08. Grace Opalsky (22)
Michael Arencibia (10) :50.20 7 1:03.27. Chrissy Painter (03)
Kervins Nelson (21) :50.25 8 1:03.35. Lisa Hofstetter'' (17)
Robert Huffman'' (00) :51.30 9 1:03.84c Telia Llama (17)
Mason Marshall (07) :51.31 10 1:03.87. T.Merkey (01)





Robert Pedroza' (19) 1:52.08. 800 2:15.55. Nicole Matysik'' (17)
R.J. Anderson (05) 1:59.5. 2 2:22.0. Cotton Stine (99)
Cale Hartle' (09) 2:00.90. 3 2:35.93. Alicia Bahri' (22)
Peterly Louis' (16) 2:02.0. 4 2:36.06. Katie Graft' (21)
Sean Reyngoudt (03) 2:02.7. 5 2:36.3. Bailey Parke (06)
Mason Marshall' (06) 2:02.97. 6 2:36.70. Telissa Llama''' (17)
Phillip Young'' (08) 2:03.9. 7 2:37.52. Tristin Milliken (14)
Mike Eder (07) 2:04.9. 8 2:37.62. Yassah Dudley (18)
Owen Allen (19) 2:03.66. 9 2:37.78. Marlee Gil (12)
Leif Cisneros' (14) 2:05.22. 10 2:38.76. Cat Richardson''' (13)





Robert Pedroza' (19) 4:13.82. 1600 4:55.93. Nicole Matysik'' (17)
Owen Allen (19) 4:28.81. 2 5:28.0. Kara Labella (96)
Everett Wagner (15) 4:39.89. 3 5:34.54. Jane Welzien'' (14)
Kingston Young (19) 4:42.08. 4 5:34.72. Tristin Milliken (14)
Cale Hartle' (09) 4:42.3. 5 5:39.39. Bailey Parke (06)
Jerry Burgess (16) 4:43.88. 6 5:45.17. Morgan Nelson (12)
Brock Guzman'' (12) 4:44.23. 7 5:46.70. Cat Richardson'' (14)
Thor Eriksson (21) 4:45.75. 8 5:47.51. Alicia Bahri' (22)
Zack Black' (05) 4:46.0. 9 5:50.84. Jenesis Perloff' (22)
Jason Block'' (17) 4:47.0. 10 5:52.48c Megan Mayer''' (16)
Peterley Louis (17) 4:47.0.







Owen Allen (19) 9:33.29. 3200 10:35.58. Nicole Matysik''(17)
Robert Pedroza'' (18) 9:36.45. 2 12:16.47. Jane Welzien' (15)
Everett Wagner (15) 9:57.83. 3 12:28.0. Kara Labella (96)
Kingston Young (19) 10:02.32. 4 12:29.21. Tristin Milliken' (13)
Jason Block'' (17) 10:08.04. 5 12:35.29. Megan Mayer'' (17)
Zack Black' (05) 10:26.38. 6 12:39.35. Morgan Nelson (12)
Kai Davis'' (16) 10:28.18. 7 12:54.51. Cat Richardson''' (13)
Tyler Knight'' (16) 10:29.2 8 12:57.66. Yassah Dudley (18)
Aeschton Tomita'' (10) 10:37.02. 9 12:59.11. Alicia Bahri' (22)
Thor Eriksson (21) 10:43.55. 10 12:59.86. Ruth Jones' (11)





Coleman, Young'' :41.89 4x100 :50.03 A.Moore, A.Allen'',
  Sohi', Briones  (08)


 J.Louis''', I.Woods'' (15)
Moore, Butler,  :42.50 2 :50.22 A.Allen', A.Tompson',
  Garcia, Marius' (05)


 M.Noel'', J.Louis'' (17)
Georges, N MacNeill, :42.66 3 :50.36 A.Allen', A.Tompson',
   A Pierre, B Pierre (11)


 I.Woods', J.Louis'' (16)
Sohi, Georges, :43.06 4 :50.95 Page, Hurst',
   Arencibia, Young (10)


 Coleman, Johnson''' (12)
Moore, Butler,  :43.21 5 :51.14 J.Niles, P.Noel,
   Wiliams, Harris (04)


  N.Tomita, S.Chadic'' (21)





Marius', Butler,  3:18.86. 4x400 4:09.22. I. Walterson, N.Tomita,
  D.Garcia, Anderson (05)


  M.Parks, S.Chadic' (22)
Georges'', Arencibia, 3:18.91. 2 4:09.56. J.Costarino, K.Stine,
    Hartle, Young (10)


  M.Oden, A.Davis (00)
Marshall, Silva, 3:21.94. 3 4:11.50. J.Niles, S.Chadic'',
   Durden, Bolden (07)


  G.Opalsky', I Walterson' (21)
Georges''', Reger, 3:23.14. 4 4:16.19. Llama''', Hofstetter'',
    Hartle', Young' (09)


  Matysik'', Llama (17)
Anderson', Butler',  3:24.49. 5 4:21.28. Orofino'', Nowak',
     D.Garcia', Harris (04)


  Harper, Walker'' (06)





RJ Anderson (05) :46.2 400 Splits :57.4. Savannah Chadic' (22)
Philip Young' (09) :47.8 2 1:01.8. Kandya Adams''' (04)
Marcus Bolden (07) :48.3 3 1:02.1. Chrissy Painter (03)
Poppy Marius (06) :48.8 4 1:02.3. Courtney Walker'' (06)
Daniel Garcia (05) :49.9 5 1:02.4. Nicole Matysik'' (17)
Eric Harris' (04) :50.0 6 1:02.9. Gabby Young*** (09)
Keith Durden (07) :50.3 7 1:02.9. Brittany Wagoner' (10)
Clive Georges''' (09) :50.7 8 1:03.5. Lisa Hofstetter'' (17)
Marlon Briones (08) :50.8 9 1:03.6. Gianessa Nieto'' (09)
Marques Butler' (04) :50.9 10 1:03.6.  Nikki Tomita (21)





Black', Marshall'',  8:11.92. 4x800 10:05.81. Llama, Llama''',
 Painter, Anderson (05)


 Mayer'', Matysik'' (17)
Louis, Block'',  8:15.26. 2 10:16.26. C.Stine, D.Herlihy,
 Allen'', Pedroza''' (17)


 R.Tarantino, A.Davis (99)
Young', Roman, 8:20.36. 3 10:24.4 J.Welzien, M.Mayer'''
 McNeill', Hartle' (09)


 T.Llama', Matysik''' (16)
A.Morey, R.Wright, 8:32.0. 4 10:29.98. LCzerwinski', M.Nelson,
 T.Smith, G.Lee (99)


 M.Gil, T.Milliken'' (12)
Garcia, Anderson,  8:32.6. 5 10:34.94. Harper, McLean',
 Painter, Sampson (04)


 Buckheim'', Parke (06)





RJ Anderson (05) 1:57.0. 800 Splits 2:24.5. Nicole Matysik'' (17)
Philip Young' (09) 1:57.7. 2 2:27.5. Telia Llama' (16)
Mason Marshall'' (05) 2:01.2. 3 2:32.0. Jane Welzien (16)
Cale Hartle' (09) 2:02.6. 4 2:32.2. Bailey Parke (06)
Zack Black' (05) 2:02.9. 5 2:35.4. Tristin Milliken'' (12)
Sean Reyngoudt (02) 2:03.3. 6 2:36.6. Morgan Nelson (12)
Peterley Louis (17) 2:03.5. 7 2:37.1. Dillon McLean' (06)
Ryan Capas (03) 2:03.9. 8 2:37.3. Megan Mayer'' (17)
Jaime Daza (03) 2:04.7. 9 2:37.5. Marlee Gil (12)
Josef Roman (09) 2:04.7. 10 2:37.5. Telissa Llama (16)