kwbarhops.us Records KWHS XC-TF Results Individuals Teams Course Sponsors Facebook C.R.I.C. Home








1

4:25.53

Keith Durden

Summerland Key  FL

71

M

30

    1 Top Fin

2

4:46.65

Garrett Harbison

Fayetteville  NC

132

M

17

    1 M 15-19

3

4:50.45

Trent Moon

San Juan  PR

201

M

24

    1 M 20-24

4

5:13.57

Ryan Pommerening

Wilmington  DE

6

M

43

    1 Top Fin

5

5:22.95

Matt Meritt

Key West  FL

109

M

41

    1 M 40-44

6

5:24.40

Brian Troland

West Chester  PA

108

M

46

    1 M 45-49

7

5:32.39

Brian McCafferty

Ardmore  PA

33

M

45

    2 M 45-49

8

5:34.28

Matthew Novack

Delray Beach  FL

10

M

49

    3 M 45-49

9

5:36.78

Edward Clarke

Key West  FL

125

M

51

    1 M 50-54

10

5:45.22

Jane Welzien

Sugarloaf Key  FL

140

F

20

    1 Top Fin

11

5:49.79

Spencer Lannigan

Key West  FL

87

M

16

    2 M 15-19

12

5:52.19

Carlos Valdez

Key West  FL

85

M

30

    1 M 30-34

13

5:52.77

Joan Totaro

Toms River  NJ

137

F

47

    1 Top Fin

14

5:55.65

Jonathan Bahri

Key West  FL

112

M

14

    1 M 10-14

15

5:56.67

Michael Norman

Key West  FL

139

M

54

    2 M 50-54

16

5:59.11

Ray Brogli

Key West  FL

114

M

16

    3 M 15-19

17

6:00.53

Rod Ohearn

Key West  FL

154

M

31

    2 M 30-34

18

6:03.54

Joseph Robinson

Key West  FL

155

M

35

    1 M 35-39

19

6:08.88

Sara Hetzell

Key West  FL

9

F

26

    1 F 25-29

20

6:09.49

Brad Mason

Vero Beach  FL

58

M

61

    1 M 60-64

21

6:10.28

Pete Denove

Naples  FL

105

M

57

    1 M 55-59

22

6:10.51

John Govannicci

Springfield  PA

174

M

30

    3 M 30-34

23

6:11.28

Robby Rockey

Dallas  TX

51

M

36

    2 M 35-39

24

6:14.38

Daniel Roy

Key West  FL

42

M

10

    2 M 10-14

25

6:15.41

Gary MacIolek

Tonawanda  NY

30

M

53

    3 M 50-54

26

6:19.55

Jessica Sheffield

Ramrod Key  FL

166

F

32

    1 F 30-34

27

6:22.77

Nicolas Gonzalez

Key West  FL

52

M

15

    4 M 15-19

28

6:23.54

Kieran Smith

Key West  FL

189

M

11

    3 M 10-14

29

6:24.39

Blair Morse

Delray Beach  FL

88

M

41

    2 M 40-44

30

6:25.29

Daniel Weidner

Bedford  NH

162

M

45

    4 M 45-49

31

6:26.41

Gaëlle Ondrusek

Cudjoe Key  FL

90

F

15

    1 F 15-19

32

6:28.54

Daniel Markiewicz

Key West  FL

64

M

57

    2 M 55-59

33

6:29.78

Nelson Pastor

Key West  FL

172

M

26

    1 M 25-29

34

6:33.78

J. Er Ralston

Winston-Salem  NC

56

M

62

    2 M 60-64

35

6:34.54

James Fuller

Wilmington  DE

61

M

23

    2 M 20-24

36

6:35.16

Andrew Peebles

Tully  NY

184

M

55

    3 M 55-59

37

6:36.53

Dane Frasier

Warrenton  VA

106

M

33

    4 M 30-34

38

6:38.39

John Searcy

Key West  FL

146

M

13

    4 M 10-14

39

6:39.49

Ivona Roy

Key West  FL

41

F

40

    1 F 40-44

40

6:39.88

James Searcy

Key West  FL

145

M

11

    5 M 10-14

41

6:41.29

Bretton Fischer

Key West  FL

49

M

13

    6 M 10-14

42

6:43.54

Patrick Bruski

Key West  FL

179

M

33

    5 M 30-34

43

6:44.59

Brenda Huebscher

Key West  FL

8

F

33

    2 F 30-34

44

6:46.10

Gerard Meyers

Whakatane

18

M

63

    3 M 60-64

45

6:46.23

Anthony Farretta

Little Torch Key  FL

63

M

63

    4 M 60-64

46

6:50.40

Tate Garr

Key West  FL

53

M

13

    7 M 10-14

47

6:50.93

Kevin Leslie

Naples  FL

121

M

58

    4 M 55-59

48

6:52.54

Owen Fisher

Key West  FL

60

M

10

    8 M 10-14

49

6:54.97

Bennett Pommerening

Wilmington  DE

4

M

11

    9 M 10-14

50

6:58.29

Zach Levering

Key West  FL

81

M

10

   10 M 10-14

51

7:00.90

Sawyer Hill

Key West  FL

136

M

8

    1 M  0- 9

52

7:05.38

Marianne McCarthy

New Hartford  CT

70

F

52

    1 F 50-54

53

7:06.29

Sara Rockey

Dallas  TX

50

F

36

    1 F 35-39

54

7:09.43

Art Kinnealey

Bridgewater  MA

178

M

52

    4 M 50-54

55

7:11.29

Alicia Bahri

Key West  FL

110

F

14

    1 F 10-14

56

7:11.42

Jelan Cottrell

Coral Springs  FL

66

F

14

    2 F 10-14

57

7:12.40

Victoria Morse

Delray Beach  FL

89

F

29

    2 F 25-29

58

7:14.35

Tom Giorgetti

Bristol  CT

34

M

66

    1 M 65-69

59

7:14.76

Jay Abrahams

Key West  FL

46

M

61

    5 M 60-64

60

7:14.98

Jared Bender

Fort Lauderdale  FL

198

M

36

    3 M 35-39

61

7:17.54

Charlie Cortese

Saint Augustine  FL

22

M

11

   11 M 10-14

62

7:18.23

Kelly Jones

Key West  FL

5

F

45

    1 F 45-49

63

7:21.54

Cathy Wood

Key West  FL

25

F

57

    1 F 55-59

64

7:24.42

Tim Blundell

Key West  FL

78

M

37

    4 M 35-39

65

7:24.54

Anna Chambliss

Key West  FL

119

F

38

    2 F 35-39

66

7:25.97

Christian Probst

Key West  FL

159

M

32

    6 M 30-34

67

7:25.97

Colby Corso

Warrenton  VA

107

F

31

    3 F 30-34

68

7:27.42

Randi Malone

Summerland Key  FL

141

F

30

    4 F 30-34

69

7:27.42

Erika Stokes

Summerland Key  FL

123

F

31

    5 F 30-34

70

7:27.54

Robin Moon

Lusby  MD

202

F

60

    1 F 60-64

71

7:28.24

James Fanning

Bonita Springs  FL

73

M

63

    6 M 60-64

72

7:29.28

Makenzie Morris

Cudjoe Key  FL

182

F

10

    3 F 10-14

73

7:31.45

Katie Leigh

Key West  FL

59

F

48

    2 F 45-49

74

7:32.53

William Hartman

Breezy Point  NY

1

M

41

    3 M 40-44

75

7:34.76

Maxwell Pommerening

Wilmington  DE

7

M

9

    2 M  0- 9

76

7:35.17

Eoin McCarthy

Key West  FL

82

M

11

   12 M 10-14

77

7:36.29

Riley Raver

Key West  FL

151

M

12

   13 M 10-14

78

7:38.11

John Stroud

Buffalo  NY

43

M

56

    5 M 55-59

79

7:38.83

Scotty Meier

Sugarloaf Key  FL

196

M

8

    3 M  0- 9

80

7:39.79

Kara Wargo-Fanning

Bonita Springs  FL

72

F

42

    2 F 40-44

81

7:40.26

Sabrina Weidner

Bedford  NH

157

F

14

    4 F 10-14

82

7:41.46

Braiden Coke


79

M

16

    5 M 15-19

83

7:41.79

Allison Pastor

Key West  FL

173

F

26

    3 F 25-29

84

7:42.29

Dhiren Cottrell

Coral Springs  FL

65

M

10

   14 M 10-14

85

7:46.40

Samantha Kornely

Summerland Key  FL

168

F

40

    3 F 40-44

86

7:47.43

Ashley Cyrillien

Key West  FL

75

F

8

    1 F  0- 9

87

7:48.47

Michael Lawless

Dublin

29

M

9

    4 M  0- 9

88

7:50.91

Allison Halpin

San Juan  PR

199

F

21

    1 F 20-24

89

7:51.11

Colton Weidner

Bedford  NH

160

M

12

   15 M 10-14

90

7:53.15

Kelly Hedges

Baton Rouge  LA

171

F

32

    6 F 30-34

91

7:53.54

Stanley Sack

Key West  FL

143

M

62

    7 M 60-64

92

7:53.78

Wendy Lopez

Key West  FL

39

F

19

    2 F 15-19

93

7:55.54

Abigail Weidner

Bedford  NH

161

F

14

    5 F 10-14

94

7:56.20

Faith Gorton

Sugarloaf Key  FL

122

F

13

    6 F 10-14

95

7:58.23

Phineas Noah

Big Pine Key  FL

120

M

11

   16 M 10-14

96

7:58.29

Charity Tirado

Sugarloaf Key  FL

128

F

39

    3 F 35-39

97

8:03.86

Colby Fisher

Key West  FL

186

M

58

    6 M 55-59

98

8:04.52

Madison Fallon

Key West  FL

74

F

31

    7 F 30-34

99

8:05.29

John Cortese

Saint Augustine  FL

21

M

46

    5 M 45-49

100

8:05.29

Emmitt Cortese

Saint Augustine  FL

23

M

9

    5 M  0- 9

101

8:05.55

William Meek

Little Rock  AR

19

M

66

    2 M 65-69

102

8:06.29

Barry Robinson

Harrodsburg  KY

45

M

49

    6 M 45-49

103

8:08.19

Jeff Funk


26

M

57

    7 M 55-59

104

8:13.72

Lauren Julicher

Hamburg  NY

86

F

45

    3 F 45-49

105

8:14.14

Leni McDaniels

Key West  FL

131

F

40

    4 F 40-44

106

8:16.20

Joe Cartwright

Key West  FL

32

M

51

    5 M 50-54

107

8:17.93

Campbell Fischer

Key West  FL

47

F

9

    2 F  0- 9

108

8:18.24

Matthew Kelliher

New Boston  NH

165

M

6

    6 M  0- 9

109

8:18.44

Patrick Kelliher

New Boston  NH

150

M

36

    5 M 35-39

110

8:24.54

Jeffrey Greene

Key West  FL

83

M

36

    6 M 35-39

111

8:24.74

Kobe Greene

Key West  FL

84

M

7

    7 M  0- 9

112

8:26.17

Nicolai Mancinelli

Newark  DE

62

M

27

    2 M 25-29

113

8:29.25

Zeke Keen

Saint Augustine  FL

95

M

8

    8 M  0- 9

114

8:30.54

Darlene Fischer

Summerland Key  FL

48

F

49

    4 F 45-49

115

8:30.66

Corinne Cox


80

F

9

    3 F  0- 9

116

8:31.68

Dave Hoffmann

Big Pine Key  FL

167

M

49

    7 M 45-49

117

8:41.43

Jennifer Searcy

Key West  FL

185

F

39

    4 F 35-39

118

8:43.52

Marissa Means

Summerland Key  FL

142

F

35

    5 F 35-39

119

8:46.96

Morgan Juliana

Key West  FL

127

F

12

    7 F 10-14

120

8:49.80

Andrew Bassett

Key West  FL

113

M

12

   17 M 10-14

121

8:50.24

Nancy McCoy

Dyersburg  TN

153

F

57

    2 F 55-59

122

8:52.46

Jennifer Smyth

Richmond  KY

44

F

45

    5 F 45-49

123

9:03.47

Karina Meyers

Whakatane

17

F

50

    2 F 50-54

124

9:06.29

Gary Stanyer

Key West  FL

94

M

46

    8 M 45-49

125

9:06.94

Scott Hatfield

Key West  FL

149

M

34

    7 M 30-34

126

9:07.95

Timothy Moon

Lusby  MD

200

M

61

    8 M 60-64

127

9:09.29

Jeff Keen

Saint Augustine  FL

96

M

52

    6 M 50-54

128

9:11.63

George Clarke

Key West  FL

124

M

9

    9 M  0- 9

129

9:12.79

Debbie MacIolek

Tonawanda  NY

31

F

52

    3 F 50-54

130

9:26.78

Diane Thompson

Saint Augustine  FL

24

F

45

    6 F 45-49

131

9:26.98

Heather Ludwick

Key West  FL

129

F

35

    6 F 35-39

132

9:27.38

Vanessa Beerbower

Key West  FL

115

M

13

   18 M 10-14

133

9:31.46

Jack Bridger

Key West  FL

138

M

10

   19 M 10-14

134

9:31.80

Morgan Weidner

Bedford  NH

158

F

10

    8 F 10-14

135

9:32.67

Brenda Gerosa-Beal

Hingham  MA

12

F

68

    1 F 65-69

136

9:33.50

Brittany Darnell

Key West  FL

38

F

31

    8 F 30-34

137

9:34.47

Brittany Bahr

Key West  FL

40

F

24

    2 F 20-24

138

9:34.96

Gracie Lechnar

Key West  FL

194

F

12

    9 F 10-14

139

9:35.48

Samantha O'Brien

Key West  FL

126

F

13

   10 F 10-14

140

9:35.94

Jennifer Weidner

Bedford  NH

163

F

44

    5 F 40-44

141

9:41.39

Haley Fappiano

Sugarloaf Key  FL

197

F

13

   11 F 10-14

142

9:41.80

Cathy Ralston

Winston Salem  NC

57

F

63

    2 F 60-64

143

9:43.26

Elaina Kelliher

New Boston  NH

148

F

8

    4 F  0- 9

144

9:43.26

Kimberly Kelliher

New Boston  NH

147

F

34

    9 F 30-34

145

9:44.28

Tony Difolco

Cudjoe Key  FL

2

M

55

    8 M 55-59

146

9:49.54

Sarah O'Brien

Sugarloaf Key  FL

193

F

10

   12 F 10-14

147

9:50.54

Michael Debettencourt

Key West  FL

36

M

68

    3 M 65-69

148

9:54.88

Melissa Meier

Summerland Key  FL

195

F

42

    6 F 40-44

149

9:57.53

Aj Adam

Toledo  OH

177

M

13

   20 M 10-14

150

10:03.69

Michele Rhodes

Key West  FL

130

F

29

    4 F 25-29

151

10:04.29

Brianna Brenner

Key West  FL

144

F

10

   13 F 10-14

152

10:17.94

Sofia Korolova

Key West  FL

111

F

12

   14 F 10-14

153

10:22.45

Hurt Covington

Chapel Hill  NC

11

M

62

    9 M 60-64

154

10:22.54

Steve Schmitz

La Crosse  WI

76

M

73

    1 M 70-74

155

10:24.42

Gail Eisenhauer

Little Rock  AR

20

F

66

    2 F 65-69

156

10:26.53

Teresa Watson

Chapel Hill  NC

192

F

56

    3 F 55-59

157

10:28.89

Karin Duggan

Buffalo  NY

54

F

52

    4 F 50-54

158

10:44.28

Kathleen Anderson

Buffalo  NY

55

F

58

    4 F 55-59

159

10:55.49

Tom Davy

Western Springs  IL

13

M

72

    2 M 70-74

160

10:57.24

Mary Kay Malas

Western Springs  IL

15

F

50

    5 F 50-54

161

11:10.21

Tony Elitcher

Key West  FL

16

M

69

    4 M 65-69

162

11:11.63

Wendy Sullivan

Fonda  NY

67

F

58

    5 F 55-59

163

11:22.79

Sebastien Davis

Key West  FL

35

M

8

   10 M  0- 9

164

11:25.80

Kayden Davis

Key West  FL

37

F

11

   15 F 10-14

165

11:28.54

Alex Bohlmann

Greenwood  IN

175

M

30

    8 M 30-34

166

11:32.43

Madi Haley

Summerland Key  FL

134

F

11

   16 F 10-14

167

11:32.83

Roy Nykanen

Espoo

93

M

66

    5 M 65-69

168

11:44.87

Mackenzie Haley

Summerland Key  FL

133

F

12

   17 F 10-14

169

12:18.41

Bob Weidner

Bedford  NH

164

M

81

    1 M 75-99

170

12:23.53

S. Mosquera-Difolco

Summerland Key  FL

91

F

44

    7 F 40-44

171

12:26.55

John Kuetemeyer

Crystal Lake  IL

156

M

80

    2 M 75-99

172

12:44.98

Aya Bowlen

Key West  FL

117

F

7

    5 F  0- 9

173

12:45.19

Lynn Noah

Big Pine Key  FL

118

F

7

    6 F  0- 9

174

12:45.55

J J Noah

Big Pine Key  FL

116

F

49

    7 F 45-49

175

12:55.54

Laura Channell

Johnstown  NY

69

F

63

    3 F 60-64

176

12:56.88

Ben Ambler

Greenwood  IN

203

M

53

    7 M 50-54

177

13:36.64

Avery Cerise

Key West  FL

152

F

11

   18 F 10-14

178

13:43.80

Hope Haley

Summerland Key  FL

135

F

48

    8 F 45-49

179

14:01.14

Robert F. Beal, Jr.

Hingham  MA

14

M

69

    6 M 65-69

180

14:08.69

Robert Mount

Wiggins  MS

27

M

84

    3 M 75-99

181

14:11.34

Pamela Mount

Wiggins  MS

28

F

61

    4 F 60-64

182

14:17.65

Finley Smith

Key West  FL

170

M

4

   11 M  0- 9

183

14:18.26

Scott Smith

Key West  FL

169

M

35

    7 M 35-39

184

14:42.77

Mary Ambler

Greenwood  IN

205

F

55

    6 F 55-59

185

14:47.52

Paula Adam

Toledo  OH

176

F

51

    6 F 50-54

186

15:06.25

Kaycee Allen

Key West  FL

77

F

4

    7 F  0- 9

187

15:21.15

Joanna Morris

Cudjoe Key  FL

181

F

33

   10 F 30-34

188

15:21.30

Cole Morris

Cudjoe Key  FL

183

M

4

   12 M  0- 9

189

21:27.55

Lynette Ginn

Pittsboro  NC

180

F

62

    5 F 60-64









2019 RESULTS Overall Males Females Age Groups Teams