Place Time Male Finishers Town Bib Gdr Age      AG Place
1 4:25.53 Keith Durden Summerland Key  FL 71 M 30     1 Top Fin
2 4:46.65 Garrett Harbison Fayetteville  NC 132 M 17     1 M 15-19
3 4:50.45 Trent Moon San Juan  PR 201 M 24     1 M 20-24
4 5:13.57 Ryan Pommerening Wilmington  DE 6 M 43     1 Top Fin
5 5:22.95 Matt Meritt Key West  FL 109 M 41     1 M 40-44
6 5:24.40 Brian Troland West Chester  PA 108 M 46     1 M 45-49
7 5:32.39 Brian McCafferty Ardmore  PA 33 M 45     2 M 45-49
8 5:34.28 Matthew Novack Delray Beach  FL 10 M 49     3 M 45-49
9 5:36.78 Edward Clarke Key West  FL 125 M 51     1 M 50-54
10 5:49.79 Spencer Lannigan Key West  FL 87 M 16     2 M 15-19
11 5:52.19 Carlos Valdez Key West  FL 85 M 30     1 M 30-34
12 5:55.65 Jonathan Bahri Key West  FL 112 M 14     1 M 10-14
13 5:56.67 Michael Norman Key West  FL 139 M 54     2 M 50-54
14 5:59.11 Ray Brogli Key West  FL 114 M 16     3 M 15-19
15 6:00.53 Rod Ohearn Key West  FL 154 M 31     2 M 30-34
16 6:03.54 Joseph Robinson Key West  FL 155 M 35     1 M 35-39
17 6:09.49 Brad Mason Vero Beach  FL 58 M 61     1 M 60-64
18 6:10.28 Pete Denove Naples  FL 105 M 57     1 M 55-59
19 6:10.51 John Govannicci Springfield  PA 174 M 30     3 M 30-34
20 6:11.28 Robby Rockey Dallas  TX 51 M 36     2 M 35-39
21 6:14.38 Daniel Roy Key West  FL 42 M 10     2 M 10-14
22 6:15.41 Gary MacIolek Tonawanda  NY 30 M 53     3 M 50-54
23 6:22.77 Nicolas Gonzalez Key West  FL 52 M 15     4 M 15-19
24 6:23.54 Kieran Smith Key West  FL 189 M 11     3 M 10-14
25 6:24.39 Blair Morse Delray Beach  FL 88 M 41     2 M 40-44
26 6:25.29 Daniel Weidner Bedford  NH 162 M 45     4 M 45-49
27 6:28.54 Daniel Markiewicz Key West  FL 64 M 57     2 M 55-59
28 6:29.78 Nelson Pastor Key West  FL 172 M 26     1 M 25-29
29 6:33.78 J. Er Ralston Winston-Salem  NC 56 M 62     2 M 60-64
30 6:34.54 James Fuller Wilmington  DE 61 M 23     2 M 20-24
31 6:35.16 Andrew Peebles Tully  NY 184 M 55     3 M 55-59
32 6:36.53 Dane Frasier Warrenton  VA 106 M 33     4 M 30-34
33 6:38.39 John Searcy Key West  FL 146 M 13     4 M 10-14
34 6:39.88 James Searcy Key West  FL 145 M 11     5 M 10-14
35 6:41.29 Bretton Fischer Key West  FL 49 M 13     6 M 10-14
36 6:43.54 Patrick Bruski Key West  FL 179 M 33     5 M 30-34
37 6:46.10 Gerard Meyers Whakatane 18 M 63     3 M 60-64
38 6:46.23 Anthony Farretta Little Torch Key  FL 63 M 63     4 M 60-64
39 6:50.40 Tate Garr Key West  FL 53 M 13     7 M 10-14
40 6:50.93 Kevin Leslie Naples  FL 121 M 58     4 M 55-59
41 6:52.54 Owen Fisher Key West  FL 60 M 10     8 M 10-14
42 6:54.97 Bennett Pommerening Wilmington  DE 4 M 11     9 M 10-14
43 6:58.29 Zach Levering Key West  FL 81 M 10    10 M 10-14
44 7:00.90 Sawyer Hill Key West  FL 136 M 8     1 M  0- 9
45 7:09.43 Art Kinnealey Bridgewater  MA 178 M 52     4 M 50-54
46 7:14.35 Tom Giorgetti Bristol  CT 34 M 66     1 M 65-69
47 7:14.76 Jay Abrahams Key West  FL 46 M 61     5 M 60-64
48 7:14.98 Jared Bender Fort Lauderdale  FL 198 M 36     3 M 35-39
49 7:17.54 Charlie Cortese Saint Augustine  FL 22 M 11    11 M 10-14
50 7:24.42 Tim Blundell Key West  FL 78 M 37     4 M 35-39
51 7:25.97 Christian Probst Key West  FL 159 M 32     6 M 30-34
52 7:28.24 James Fanning Bonita Springs  FL 73 M 63     6 M 60-64
53 7:32.53 William Hartman Breezy Point  NY 1 M 41     3 M 40-44
54 7:34.76 Maxwell Pommerening Wilmington  DE 7 M 9     2 M  0- 9
55 7:35.17 Eoin McCarthy Key West  FL 82 M 11    12 M 10-14
56 7:36.29 Riley Raver Key West  FL 151 M 12    13 M 10-14
57 7:38.11 John Stroud Buffalo  NY 43 M 56     5 M 55-59
58 7:38.83 Scotty Meier Sugarloaf Key  FL 196 M 8     3 M  0- 9
59 7:41.46 Braiden Coke 79 M 16     5 M 15-19
60 7:42.29 Dhiren Cottrell Coral Springs  FL 65 M 10    14 M 10-14
61 7:48.47 Michael Lawless Dublin 29 M 9     4 M  0- 9
62 7:51.11 Colton Weidner Bedford  NH 160 M 12    15 M 10-14
63 7:53.54 Stanley Sack Key West  FL 143 M 62     7 M 60-64
64 7:58.23 Phineas Noah Big Pine Key  FL 120 M 11    16 M 10-14
65 8:03.86 Colby Fisher Key West  FL 186 M 58     6 M 55-59
66 8:05.29 John Cortese Saint Augustine  FL 21 M 46     5 M 45-49
67 8:05.29 Emmitt Cortese Saint Augustine  FL 23 M 9     5 M  0- 9
68 8:05.55 William Meek Little Rock  AR 19 M 66     2 M 65-69
69 8:06.29 Barry Robinson Harrodsburg  KY 45 M 49     6 M 45-49
70 8:08.19 Jeff Funk 26 M 57     7 M 55-59
71 8:16.20 Joe Cartwright Key West  FL 32 M 51     5 M 50-54
72 8:18.24 Matthew Kelliher New Boston  NH 165 M 6     6 M  0- 9
73 8:18.44 Patrick Kelliher New Boston  NH 150 M 36     5 M 35-39
74 8:24.54 Jeffrey Greene Key West  FL 83 M 36     6 M 35-39
75 8:24.74 Kobe Greene Key West  FL 84 M 7     7 M  0- 9
76 8:26.17 Nicolai Mancinelli Newark  DE 62 M 27     2 M 25-29
77 8:29.25 Zeke Keen Saint Augustine  FL 95 M 8     8 M  0- 9
78 8:31.68 Dave Hoffmann Big Pine Key  FL 167 M 49     7 M 45-49
79 8:49.80 Andrew Bassett Key West  FL 113 M 12    17 M 10-14
80 9:06.29 Gary Stanyer Key West  FL 94 M 46     8 M 45-49
81 9:06.94 Scott Hatfield Key West  FL 149 M 34     7 M 30-34
82 9:07.95 Timothy Moon Lusby  MD 200 M 61     8 M 60-64
83 9:09.29 Jeff Keen Saint Augustine  FL 96 M 52     6 M 50-54
84 9:11.63 George Clarke Key West  FL 124 M 9     9 M  0- 9
85 9:27.38 Vanessa Beerbower Key West  FL 115 M 13    18 M 10-14
86 9:31.46 Jack Bridger Key West  FL 138 M 10    19 M 10-14
87 9:44.28 Tony Difolco Cudjoe Key  FL 2 M 55     8 M 55-59
88 9:50.54 Michael Debettencourt Key West  FL 36 M 68     3 M 65-69
89 9:57.53 Aj Adam Toledo  OH 177 M 13    20 M 10-14
90 10:22.45 Hurt Covington Chapel Hill  NC 11 M 62     9 M 60-64
91 10:22.54 Steve Schmitz La Crosse  WI 76 M 73     1 M 70-74
92 10:55.49 Tom Davy Western Springs  IL 13 M 72     2 M 70-74
93 11:10.21 Tony Elitcher Key West  FL 16 M 69     4 M 65-69
94 11:22.79 Sebastien Davis Key West  FL 35 M 8    10 M  0- 9
95 11:28.54 Alex Bohlmann Greenwood  IN 175 M 30     8 M 30-34
96 11:32.83 Roy Nykanen Espoo 93 M 66     5 M 65-69
97 12:18.41 Bob Weidner Bedford  NH 164 M 81     1 M 75-99
98 12:26.55 John Kuetemeyer Crystal Lake  IL 156 M 80     2 M 75-99
99 12:56.88 Ben Ambler Greenwood  IN 203 M 53     7 M 50-54
100 14:01.14 Robert F. Beal, Jr. Hingham  MA 14 M 69     6 M 65-69
101 14:08.69 Robert Mount Wiggins  MS 27 M 84     3 M 75-99
102 14:17.65 Finley Smith Key West  FL 170 M 4    11 M  0- 9
103 14:18.26 Scott Smith Key West  FL 169 M 35     7 M 35-39
104 15:21.30 Cole Morris Cudjoe Key  FL 183 M 4    12 M  0- 9

  kwbarhops.us Records KWHS XC-TF Results Individuals Teams Course Sponsors Facebook C.R.I.C. Home 2019 RESULTS Overall Males Females Age Groups Teams