Pl. Time Female Finishers City Bib Gender Age     AG Place
1 5:45.22 Jane Welzien Sugarloaf Key  FL 140 F 20     1 Top Fin
2 5:52.77 Joan Totaro Toms Riveri  NJ 137 F 47     1 Top Fin
3 6:08.88 Sara Hetzell Key West  FL 9 F 26     1 F 25-29
4 6:19.55 Jessica Sheffield Ramrod Key  FL 166 F 32     1 F 30-34
5 6:26.41 Gaëlle Ondrusek Cudjoe Key  FL 90 F 15     1 F 15-19
6 6:39.49 Ivona Roy Key West  FL 41 F 40     1 F 40-44
7 6:44.59 Brenda Huebscher Key West  FL 8 F 33     2 F 30-34
8 7:05.38 Marianne McCarthy New Hartford  CT 70 F 52     1 F 50-54
9 7:06.29 Sara Rockey Dallas  TX 50 F 36     1 F 35-39
10 7:11.29 Alicia Bahri Key West  FL 110 F 14     1 F 10-14
11 7:11.42 Jelan Cottrell Coral Springs  FL 66 F 14     2 F 10-14
12 7:12.40 Victoria Morse Delray Beach  FL 89 F 29     2 F 25-29
13 7:18.23 Kelly Jones Key West  FL 5 F 45     1 F 45-49
14 7:21.54 Cathy Wood Key West  FL 25 F 57     1 F 55-59
15 7:24.54 Anna Chambliss Key West  FL 119 F 38     2 F 35-39
16 7:25.97 Colby Corso Warrenton  VA 107 F 31     3 F 30-34
17 7:27.42 Randi Malone Summerland Key  FL 141 F 30     4 F 30-34
18 7:27.42 Erika Stokes Summerland Key  FL 123 F 31     5 F 30-34
19 7:27.54 Robin Moon Lusby  MD 202 F 60     1 F 60-64
20 7:29.28 Makenzie Morris Cudjoe Key  FL 182 F 10     3 F 10-14
21 7:31.45 Katie Leigh Key West  FL 59 F 48     2 F 45-49
22 7:39.79 Kara Wargo-Fanning Bonita Springs  FL 72 F 42     2 F 40-44
23 7:40.26 Sabrina Weidner Bedford  NH 157 F 14     4 F 10-14
24 7:41.79 Allison Pastor Key West  FL 173 F 26     3 F 25-29
25 7:46.40 Samantha Kornely Summerland Key  FL 168 F 40     3 F 40-44
26 7:47.43 Ashley Cyrillien Key West  FL 75 F 8     1 F  0- 9
27 7:50.91 Allison Halpin San Juan  PR 199 F 21     1 F 20-24
28 7:53.15 Kelly Hedges Baton Rouge  LA 171 F 32     6 F 30-34
29 7:53.78 Wendy Lopez Key West  FL 39 F 19     2 F 15-19
30 7:55.54 Abigail Weidner Bedford  NH 161 F 14     5 F 10-14
31 7:56.20 Faith Gorton Sugarloaf Key  FL 122 F 13     6 F 10-14
32 7:58.29 Charity Tirado Sugarloaf Key  FL 128 F 39     3 F 35-39
33 8:04.52 Madison Fallon Key West  FL 74 F 31     7 F 30-34
34 8:13.72 Lauren Julicher Hamburg  NY 86 F 45     3 F 45-49
35 8:14.14 Leni McDaniels Key West  FL 131 F 40     4 F 40-44
36 8:17.93 Campbell Fischer Key West  FL 47 F 9     2 F  0- 9
37 8:30.54 Darlene Fischer Summerland Key  FL 48 F 49     4 F 45-49
38 8:30.66 Corinne Cox 80 F 9     3 F  0- 9
39 8:41.43 Jennifer Searcy Key West  FL 185 F 39     4 F 35-39
40 8:43.52 Marissa Means Summerland Key  FL 142 F 35     5 F 35-39
41 8:46.96 Morgan Juliana Key West  FL 127 F 12     7 F 10-14
42 8:50.24 Nancy McCoy Dyersburg  TN 153 F 57     2 F 55-59
43 8:52.46 Jennifer Smyth Richmond  KY 44 F 45     5 F 45-49
44 9:03.47 Karina Meyers Whakatane 17 F 50     2 F 50-54
45 9:12.79 Debbie MacIolek Tonawanda  NY 31 F 52     3 F 50-54
46 9:26.78 Diane Thompson Saint Augustine  FL 24 F 45     6 F 45-49
47 9:26.98 Heather Ludwick Key West  FL 129 F 35     6 F 35-39
48 9:31.80 Morgan Weidner Bedford  NH 158 F 10     8 F 10-14
49 9:32.67 Brenda Gerosa-Beal Hingham  MA 12 F 68     1 F 65-69
50 9:33.50 Brittany Darnell Key West  FL 38 F 31     8 F 30-34
51 9:34.47 Brittany Bahr Key West  FL 40 F 24     2 F 20-24
52 9:34.96 Gracie Lechnar Key West  FL 194 F 12     9 F 10-14
53 9:35.48 Samantha O'Brien Key West  FL 126 F 13    10 F 10-14
54 9:35.94 Jennifer Weidner Bedford  NH 163 F 44     5 F 40-44
55 9:41.39 Haley Fappiano Sugarloaf Key  FL 197 F 13    11 F 10-14
56 9:41.80 Cathy Ralston Winston Salem  NC 57 F 63     2 F 60-64
57 9:43.26 Elaina Kelliher New Boston  NH 148 F 8     4 F  0- 9
58 9:43.26 Kimberly Kelliher New Boston  NH 147 F 34     9 F 30-34
59 9:49.54 Sarah O'Brien Sugarloaf Key  FL 193 F 10    12 F 10-14
60 9:54.88 Melissa Meier Summerland Key  FL 195 F 42     6 F 40-44
61 10:03.69 Michele Rhodes Key West  FL 130 F 29     4 F 25-29
62 10:04.29 Brianna Brenner Key West  FL 144 F 10    13 F 10-14
63 10:17.94 Sofiia Korolova Key West  FL 111 F 12    14 F 10-14
64 10:24.42 Gail Eisenhauer Little Rock  AR 20 F 66     2 F 65-69
65 10:26.53 Teresa Watson Chapel Hill  NC 192 F 56     3 F 55-59
66 10:28.89 Karin Duggan Buffalo  NY 54 F 52     4 F 50-54
67 10:44.28 Kathleen Anderson Buffalo  NY 55 F 58     4 F 55-59
68 10:57.24 Mary Kay Malas Western Springs  IL 15 F 50     5 F 50-54
69 11:11.63 Wendy Sullivan Fonda  NY 67 F 58     5 F 55-59
70 11:25.80 Kayden Davis Key West  FL 37 F 11    15 F 10-14
71 11:32.43 Madi Haley Summerland Key  FL 134 F 11    16 F 10-14
72 11:44.87 Mackenzie Haley Summerland Key  FL 133 F 12    17 F 10-14
73 12:23.53 S. Mosquera-Difolco Summerland Key  FL 91 F 44     7 F 40-44
74 12:44.98 Aya Bowlen Key West  FL 117 F 7     5 F  0- 9
75 12:45.19 Lynn Noah Big Pine Key  FL 118 F 7     6 F  0- 9
76 12:45.55 J J Noah Big Pine Key  FL 116 F 49     7 F 45-49
77 12:55.54 Laura Channell Johnstown  NY 69 F 63     3 F 60-64
78 13:36.64 Avery Cerise Key West  FL 152 F 11    18 F 10-14
79 13:43.80 Hope Haley Summerland Key  FL 135 F 48     8 F 45-49
80 14:11.34 Pamela Mount Wiggins  MS 28 F 61     4 F 60-64
81 14:42.77 Mary Ambler Greenwood  IN 205 F 55     6 F 55-59
82 14:47.52 Paula Adam Toledo  OH 176 F 51     6 F 50-54
83 15:06.25 Kaycee Allen Key West  FL 77 F 4     7 F  0- 9
84 15:21.15 Joanna Morris Cudjoe Key  FL 181 F 33    10 F 30-34
85 21:27.55 Lynette Ginn Pittsboro  NC 180 F 62     5 F 60-64

kwbarhops.us Records KWHS XC-TF Results Individuals Teams Course Sponsors Facebook C.R.I.C. Home 2019 RESULTS Overall Males Females Age Groups Teams