kwbarhops.us Records KWHS XC-TF Results Individuals Teams Course Sponsors Facebook C.R.I.C. Home 2018 RESULTS Overall Males Females Age Groups Teams














                                                       
## Time Overall Finishers City St Gdr Age Bib AG Place
1 4:40.76 Jimmie Wilbourn Miami FL M 28 138 1:Overall
2 5:00.97 Andrew Darqui Tamarac FL M 35 54 1:M 35-39
3 5:03.87 Jerrald Burgess Sugarloaf Key FL M 20 1 1:M 20-24
4 5:11.72 Billy Welzien Summerland Key FL M 21 66 2:M 20-24
5 5:16.47 Jack Shvero Key West FL M 15 53 1:M 15-19
6 5:16.91 Viren Alwani Key West FL M 18 112 2:M 15-19
7 5:27.47 Scout Graft Big Pine Key FL M 17 58 3:M 15-19
8 5:29.63 Julie Stackhouse Jacksonville FL F 39 70 1:Overall
9 5:34.79 Edward Clarke Key West FL M 50 118 1:Masters
10 5:47.57 Josh Robinson Key West FL M 31 31 1:M 30-34
11 5:48.76 Brad Makimaa Key West FL M 47 107 1:M 45-49
12 5:52.41 Michael Norman Key West FL M 53 62 1:M 50-54
13 5:57.47 Cameron Moser Summerland Key FL M 32 101 2:M 30-34
14 6:02.99 Brad Mason Vero Beach FL M 60 91 1:M 60-64
15 6:06.22 Patrick Lewis Key West FL M 28 6698 1:M 25-29
16 6:06.88 Benedict Seymour South Yarmouth MA M 40 21 1:M 40-44
17 6:07.97 Jessie Stackhouse Jacksonville FL F 35 59 1:F 35-39
18 6:22.22 Brenda Huebscher Key West FL F 32 36 1:F 30-34
19 6:24.55 Daniel Markiewicz Key West FL M 56 50 1:M 55-59
20 6:28.20 Chelsea Slater Key West FL F 30 2 2:F 30-34
21 6:28.20 Kelly Maatta Key West FL F 34 15 3:F 30-34
22 6:32.87 Daniel Roy Key West FL M 9 77 1:M  0- 9
23 6:33.97 Mark Coleman Key West FL M 45 76 2:M 45-49
24 6:41.40 Alexandra Alvarez Key West FL F 22 125 1:F 20-24
25 6:42.97 Daniel Weidner Bedford NH M 44 89 2:M 40-44
26 6:43.41 TJ Davis Jensen Beach FL M 49 61 3:M 45-49
27 6:44.84 Will Stolze Key West FL M 12 97 1:M 10-14
28 6:45.22 Robert Wright Key West FL M 33 124 3:M 30-34
29 6:48.47 Ruben Flowers III Key West FL M 12 6367 2:M 10-14
30 6:49.73 Derek McCann Key West FL M 40 40 3:M 40-44
31 6:50.13 Andrew Hart Key West FL M 35 63 2:M 35-39
32 6:50.72 Anthony Farretta Little Torch Key FL M 62 74 2:M 60-64
33 6:50.95 Davis Denny Key West FL M 9 46 2:M  0- 9
34 6:55.61 Sawyer Hill Key West FL M 7 103 3:M  0- 9
35 7:00.97 Owen Fisher Key West FL M 9 79 4:M  0- 9
36 7:03.14 Michael Munnis Colonial Beach VA M 51 37 2:M 50-54
37 7:04.36 Camp Lancaster Key West FL M 12 83 3:M 10-14
38 7:04.72 Henry Black Key West FL M 9 133 5:M  0- 9
39 7:07.41 James Searcy Key West FL M 10 130 4:M 10-14
40 7:10.46 Caylaa Makimaa Key West FL F 11 105 1:F 10-14
41 7:11.67 Christina Seymour South Yarmouth MA F 35 20 2:F 35-39
42 7:17.36 Pierce Manchester Sugarloaf Key FL M 10 72 5:M 10-14
43 7:19.38 Kelly Jones Key West FL F 44 32 1:Masters
44 7:23.92 Koa Lancaster Key West FL M 9 82 6:M  0- 9
45 7:24.95 Tom Giorgetti M 65 28 1:M 65-69
46 7:30.98 Katie Leigh Key West FL F 47 78 1:F 45-49
47 7:30.98 Robert Graham Prince Frederick MD M 61 44 3:M 60-64
48 7:34.21 Noah Wright M 9 123 7:M  0- 9
49 7:34.72 Stanley Sack Key West FL M 61 132 4:M 60-64
50 7:35.43 Kelly Dufford Key West FL F 38 75 3:F 35-39
51 7:41.97 Brad Morris Cudjoe Key FL M 37 142 3:M 35-39
52 7:43.12 David Monroe Key West FL M 48 93 4:M 45-49
53 7:43.23 Makenzie Morris Cudjoe Key FL F 9 141 1:F  0- 9
54 7:50.44 Jason Stewart California MD M 44 45 4:M 40-44
55 7:55.47 Barbara Battaglia Marathon FL F 64 139 1:F 60-64
56 7:56.96 Abigail Weidner Bedford NH F 13 88 2:F 10-14
57 7:57.16 Scotty Meier Summerland Key FL M 7 41 8:M  0- 9
58 7:58.21 Kaylia Moser Key West FL F 30 128 4:F 30-34
59 8:00.72 Renee Makimaa Key West FL F 44 104 1:F 40-44
60 8:10.60 Jay Abrahams Key West FL M 60 30 5:M 60-64
61 8:15.58 Nick Pestillo Syracuse NY M 38 6699 4:M 35-39
62 8:17.22 Owen Wright M 7 122 9:M  0- 9
63 8:21.72 Marissa Means Summerland Key FL F 34 80 5:F 30-34
64 8:22.35 Samantha Ventimiglia Key West FL F 12 146 3:F 10-14
65 8:25.60 Bailey Wilson Key West FL M 22 39 3:M 20-24
66 8:32.22 Anna Chambliss Key West FL F 37 137 4:F 35-39
67 8:32.94 Colton Weidner Bedford NH M 11 87 6:M 10-14
68 8:35.16 Jennifer Walker Key West FL F 44 65 2:F 40-44
69 8:37.21 Necole Rouse-Culver Key West FL F 38 6366 5:F 35-39
70 8:42.64 Aaron Nelson Key West FL M 60 29 6:M 60-64
71 8:44.79 Morgan Weidner Bedford NH F 8 86 2:F  0- 9
72 8:48.14 Kallisto Sims Key West FL F 10 121 4:F 10-14
73 8:49.18 Jennifer Searcy Key West FL F 38 129 6:F 35-39
74 8:49.23 Paul Corlett Fort Myers FL M 49 47 5:M 45-49
75 8:49.57 Kathleen Corlett Fort Myers FL F 47 48 2:F 45-49
76 8:50.39 Paige White Big Pine Key FL F 8 6369 3:F  0- 9
77 8:51.21 Robert Huebner Antioch IL M 64 5 7:M 60-64
78 8:54.23 Stacy Aguilar Key West FL F 47 126 3:F 45-49
79 9:01.19 Sydni Swanson Key West FL F 21 134 2:F 20-24
80 9:06.26 Gabriella Rodriguez Key West FL F 7 67 4:F  0- 9
81 9:07.48 Melanie Rodriquez Key West FL F 42 100 3:F 40-44
82 9:13.98 Brenda Gerosa-Beal Hingham MA F 67 13 1:F 65-69
83 9:14.98 Tony Difolco Cudjoe Key FL M 54 7 3:M 50-54
84 9:17.58 Crisandra Poulos Key West FL F 51 16 1:F 50-54
85 9:19.89 Mayaa Makimaa Key West FL F 9 106 5:F  0- 9
86 9:26.41 Jill Polvinen Jensen Beach FL F 47 43 4:F 45-49
87 9:29.22 Phineas Noah Big Pine Key FL M 10 145 7:M 10-14
88 9:29.73 Savanna Ventimiglia Key West F 10 147 5:F 10-14
89 9:29.98 George Clarke Key West FL M 8 119 10:M  0- 9
90 9:34.88 Stephanie Pestillo Syracuse NY F 42 6700 4:F 40-44
91 9:36.48 Kevin Lancaster Key West FL M 49 85 6:M 45-49
92 9:38.94 Cali Manchester Summerland Key FL F 7 57 6:F  0- 9
93 9:39.13 Gail Newton Little Torch Key FL F 65 73 2:F 65-69
94 9:39.94 Tom Walker Key West FL M 58 90 2:M 55-59
95 9:42.20 Jacqueline Herbst Key West FL F 29 8 1:F 25-29
96 9:45.27 Ruby Manchester Summerland Key FL F 43 71 5:F 40-44
97 9:48.73 Jack Bridger Key West FL M 9 102 11:M  0- 9
98 9:52.39 Amy Bradshaw Key West FL F 42 98 6:F 40-44
99 9:52.39 Emma Bradshaw Key West FL F 6 68 7:F  0- 9
100 9:56.64 Mary Ellen Searcy Key West FL F 9 131 8:F  0- 9
101 9:58.97 Michael Debettencourt Key West FL M 67 18 2:M 65-69
102 10:01.10 Melissa Meier Summerland Key FL F 41 42 7:F 40-44
103 10:07.72 Kaia Bell Key West FL F 7 114 9:F  0- 9
104 10:09.97 Kelly Bushey Key West FL F 42 99 8:F 40-44
105 10:12.48 John Clifford Key West FL M 60 12 8:M 60-64
106 10:13.49 Jennifer Salas Oregon City OR F 44 95 9:F 40-44
107 10:36.24 Lucy Roth Key West FL F 8 120 10:F  0- 9
108 10:36.65 Addison Means Summerland Key FL F 9 81 11:F  0- 9
109 10:37.23 Jj Noah Big Pine Key FL F 48 143 5:F 45-49
110 10:50.68 Magdalena Vazquez Key West FL F 12 148 6:F 10-14
111 11:11.17 Rachel Maybrey Key West FL F 55 17 1:F 55-59
112 11:21.48 Leah Munnis Colonial Beach VA F 50 49 2:F 50-54
113 11:21.95 Chris Cappiello Fort Myers FL M 57 55 3:M 55-59
114 11:25.73 Evelyn Merritt Key West FL F 11 6368 7:F 10-14
115 11:33.98 Amy Lancaster Key West FL F 46 84 6:F 45-49
116 11:44.51 Tony Elitcher Key West FL M 68 38 3:M 65-69
117 11:49.73 Anita Wooten Riverhead NY F 52 60 3:F 50-54
118 12:47.73 Kimberly Kelley Key West FL F 52 113 4:F 50-54
119 12:48.68 Bob Irvine Key West FL M 73 19 1:M 70-74
120 12:49.69 Olivia Monroe Key West FL F 10 94 8:F 10-14
121 12:50.10 Ryan Bushey Key West FL F 7 69 12:F  0- 9
122 12:51.48 Amy Zimmerman Cudjoe Key FL F 41 108 10:F 40-44
123 12:51.74 Porter Zimmerman Cudjoe Key FL M 4 110 12:M  0- 9
124 12:52.94 Brian Zimmerman Cudjoe Key FL M 40 109 5:M 40-44
125 13:13.45 Linda Stolze Key West FL F 50 96 5:F 50-54
126 13:16.48 Arabella Duffy Key West FL F 11 149 9:F 10-14
127 13:21.48 Joanna Morris Cudjoe Key FL F 32 140 6:F 30-34
128 13:30.18 Sherry Franz Cincinnati OH F 52 6365 6:F 50-54
129 13:31.23 Todd Franz Cincinnati OH M 54 6364 4:M 50-54
130 13:35.85 Pat McDermott Arlington VA F 67 35 3:F 65-69
131 13:45.48 Tammy Rasmussen Summerland Key FL F 48 23 7:F 45-49
132 13:52.10 Sheryl Graham Key West FL F 51 92 7:F 50-54
133 14:02.23 Seann Miller Key West FL F 57 3 2:F 55-59
134 14:06.49 Mark Noah Big Pine Key FL M 53 150 5:M 50-54
135 14:06.73 Lynn Noah Big Pine Key FL F 6 144 13:F  0- 9
136 14:20.71 Alison Adamski Glen Rock PA F 37 51 7:F 35-39
137 14:21.12 Brian Adamski Glen Rock PA M 46 52 7:M 45-49
138 14:34.23 S.Mosquera-Difolco Summerland Key FL F 43 117 11:F 40-44
139 14:35.23 Martin Quinn Big Pine Key FL M 56 25 4:M 55-59
140 15:29.73 Miguel Aguilar Key West FL M 9 127 13:M  0- 9
141 16:21.48 E.j. Miller Key West FL M 59 4 5:M 55-59
142 17:19.24 Roberta Cappiello Fort Myers FL F 59 56 3:F 55-59
143 17:19.44 Leigh Anne Schuler Summerland Key FL F 56 24 4:F 55-59
144 17:22.99 Reed Ano Antioch IL M 64 6 9:M 60-64