Place*   Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend      Age Group                 Time  

      1    Tristin Milliken                  Cheetah Girls (HS)      2    18   F       1 Top Fin              5:34.0

      2    Kristin Chester                   Street Meat (SS)       98    29   F       1 20-29                5:39.5

      3    Nicole Matysik                    Cheetah Girls (HS)      4    13   F       1 10-14                5:46.3

      4    Jane Welzien                                              7    15   F       1 15-19                5:47.5

      5    Priscilla Welzien                                         8    19   F       2 15-19                6:07.2

      6    Kelly Maatta                                            139    30   F       1 30-39                6:21.9

      7    Tina Wingard                      Super Cheetahs (SS)   146    34   F       2 30-39                6:23.8

      8    Lou Navarro                       Cool Running (MS)     166    12   F       2 10-14                6:28.2

      9    Jessica Sheffield                 Snail Trailin' Some   196    27   F       2 20-29                6:43.8

     10    Lauren Taylor                                           141    40   F       1 Top Fin              6:46.7

     11    Catherine Richardson              Cheetah Girls (HS)      3    15   F       3 15-19                6:54.0

     12    Jenna Domenech                                          169    11   F       3 10-14                6:54.7

     13    Cassadee Wellings                 Cool Running (MS)     165    11   F       4 10-14                6:55.5

     14    Marie Willy                       Cool Running (MS)     167    11   F       5 10-14                6:56.7

     15    Kelsey Caputo                                            58    14   F       6 10-14                7:03.0

     16    Taz Davis                         Sole Sistas (HF)      132    50   F       1 50-59                7:09.4

     17    Dasa Erhardtova                                         225    31   F       3 30-39                7:11.7

     18    Laura Kasper                      Sole Sistas (HF)      131    35   F       3 30-39                7:13.1

     19    Renee Makimaa                     Happy Feet (SS)        30    40   F       1 40-49                7:13.8

     20    Tracy Smith                                              17    22   F       4 20-29                7:17.2

     21    Sahara Graft                      Super Cheetahs (SS)   149    18   F       4 15-19                7:17.8

     22    Janine Siebert                                           27    53   F       2 50-59                7:18.8

     23    Kimberly Mollicone                                      159    40   F       2 40-49                7:19.1

     24    Dedra Ling                                               18    31   F       4 30-39                7:32.7

     25    Amanda Gambill                                          117    30   F       5 30-39                7:36.5

     26    Joan Tod                                                118    52   F       3 50-59                7:37.0

     27    Pam Smith                         Half Fast (SS)         68    45   F       3 40-49                7:38.0

     28    Lisa Graft                        Half Fast (SS)         67    43   F       4 40-49                7:38.2

     29    Debra Toppino                     Sole Sistas (HF)      136    55   F       4 50-59                7:41.6

     30    Emily Gould                                             228    11   F       7 10-14                7:43.6

     31    Lori Richards                                           138    43   F       5 40-49                7:48.6

     32    Charlene Smythe                   Running From Home (   189    45   F       6 40-49                7:56.0

     33    Laura Kasper                                             92    38   F       6 30-39                7:56.4

     34    Rebecca Guzman                                          212    45   F       7 40-49                7:57.7

     35    Jennifer Lacasse                                        199    28   F       5 20-29                7:59.1

     36    Haley Herriott                                           26    67   F       1 60-69                8:01.2

     37    Caylaa Makimaa                    Montessori Munchkin    24     7   F       1  0- 9                8:03.2

     38    Kristen Logan                     Operation Apple-A-D   193    34   F       7 30-39                8:09.1

     39    Tonya Henson                                            207    34   F       8 30-39                8:12.9

     40    Anna Naiyns                       Rum Runners! (FB)     101    40   F       8 40-49                8:13.4

     41    Melanie Stefanowicz               Half Fast (SS)         66    45   F       9 40-49                8:19.9

     42    Cindy Vincent                                           234    53   F       2 50-59                8:22.1

     43    Sophie Bardetti                   The Bardetti Brigad   152    14   F       8 10-14                8:22.8

     44    Lerin Dengler                     Tres Alcoholicos (F   112    29   F       6 20-29                8:23.6

     45    Rachael Dengler                   Tres Alcoholicos (F   113    18   F       5 15-19                8:25.5

     46    Melissa Sheldon                   Running From Home (   188    42   F      10 40-49                8:26.3

     47    Suzanne Mooney                                           64    46   F      11 40-49                8:26.8

     48    Chelsea Dougherty                                        73    25   F       7 20-29                8:27.7

     49    Kelly Melvin                      Running From Home (   187    45   F      12 40-49                8:28.3

     50    Jennifer Walker                                         226    40   F      13 40-49                8:33.2

     51    Marni Caputo                                             62    41   F      14 40-49                8:38.2

     52    Lisa Althouse                     Althouse In The Hou   107    46   F      15 40-49                8:40.2

     53    Denise Waite                      The Boston Beauties    38    50   F       5 50-59                8:47.9

     54    Julia Bardetti                    The Bardetti Brigad   150    12   F       9 10-14                8:51.3

     55    Liz Bardetti                      The Bardetti Brigad   155    44   F      16 40-49                8:55.6

     56    Cortney Siebert                                          28    28   F       8 20-29                8:57.3

     57    Donna Stabile                                           201    50   F       6 50-59                8:59.5

     58    Brenda Gerosa-Beal                                       87    63   F       2 60-69                9:00.3

     59    Kassidy Grooms                    Daddy's Girls (FF)    217    10   F      10 10-14                9:00.7

     60    Dara Font                                                55    32   F       9 30-39                9:09.3

     61    Cate Beehler                      Rum Runners! (FB)     100    23   F       9 20-29                9:10.4

     62    Donna Fromhold                    Jersey Strong (FF)     70    41   F      17 40-49                9:12.9

     63    Linda Hemmer                      Jersey Strong (FF)     71    40   F      18 40-49                9:16.0

     64    Kris Staples                      The Boston Beauties    39    50   F       7 50-59                9:18.4

     65    Katie Drake                                              75    37   F      10 30-39                9:22.2

     66    Skylar Barros                     Montessori Munchkin   218     8   F       3  0- 9                9:22.5

     67    Ann Hamby                                               156    55   F       8 50-59                9:23.6

     68    Ellen Alpert                                            221    61   F       3 60-69                9:26.3

     69    Jo Socha                          Team Cupcakes & Stu   175    52   F       9 50-59                9:28.2

     70    Alicia Solakian                                         134    32   F      11 30-39                9:28.8

     71    Yvette Lee                                              210    49   F      19 40-49                9:32.0

     72    Daniela Abuisi                                          122    43   F      20 40-49                9:32.9

     73    Sheryl Carey                                             95    66   F       4 60-69                9:33.2

     74    Danielle Occhiuto                 Southernmost Bruise   124    35   F      12 30-39                9:34.9

     75    Michelle Clark                                          130    43   F      21 40-49                9:35.3

     76    Pam Quada                                               219    47   F      22 40-49                9:35.6

     77    Jessica Popovice                  Southernmost Bruise   126    30   F      13 30-39                9:38.2

     78    Tracy Waller                                            174    38   F      14 30-39                9:40.9

     79    Tracy Ziegler                                            45    44   F      23 40-49                9:42.3

     80    Nicole Pund                       Rum Runners! (FB)     102    31   F      15 30-39                9:50.2

     81    Liese Hutchison                                         185    48   F      24 40-49                9:50.9

     82    Cathy Foote                                             111    46   F      25 40-49                9:55.8

     83    Wendy Hahn                                               15    37   F      16 30-39               10:03.0

     84    Jennifer Ashworth                 Douglas Runners (FF    36    43   F      26 40-49               10:06.7

     85    Tania Mattson                     The BadSasses (SS)    144    39   F      17 30-39               10:07.0

     86    Wendy Cain                                              128    43   F      27 40-49               10:08.2

     87    Cindy Griffin                                           127    43   F      28 40-49               10:11.4

     88    Anita Wooten                                             20    48   F      29 40-49               10:12.6

     89    Carol Hahn                                               22    67   F       5 60-69               10:18.2

     90    Lorri McLaughlin                                        158    49   F      30 40-49               10:20.5

     91    MacKenzie Barrios                 Triple Play (ES)       33    11   F      11 10-14               10:25.2

     92    Jade Elomina                      Triple Play (ES)       32     8   F       4  0- 9               10:27.4

     93    Madison Gonzalez                  Triple Play (ES)       34     9   F       5  0- 9               10:28.5

     94    Cathy Langston                                          206    49   F      31 40-49               10:31.5

     95    Kelly McGuire                                            89    39   F      18 30-39               10:34.8

     96    Chrissy Zizzy                                            86    28   F      10 20-29               10:35.4

     97    Natalie Liz                                              91    31   F      19 30-39               10:44.2

     98    Gerry Coady                                              57    67   F       6 60-69               10:46.8

     99    Nicole Cullen                                            41    33   F      20 30-39               10:47.3

    100    Nikki Wellings                                          157    38   F      21 30-39               10:48.4

    101    Leah Sacksteder                   Operation Apple-A-D   195    27   F      11 20-29               10:53.7

    102    Jesse Brady                                             172    11   F      12 10-14               10:54.5

    103    Kelci Grooms                      Daddy's Girls (FF)    216    11   F      13 10-14               11:01.5

    104    Patria McGee                                             25    64   F       7 60-69               11:02.5

    105    Angela Hardman                                          121    56   F      10 50-59               11:03.4

    106    Celina Perez                      Operation Apple-A-D   190    23   F      12 20-29               11:04.6

    107    Shannon Michaud                   Operation Apple-A-D   192    42   F      32 40-49               11:09.9

    108    Debra Dengler                     Tres Alcoholicos (F   114    57   F      11 50-59               11:11.4

    109    Laurie Harris                     WTF?!  Where's The    168    48   F      33 40-49               11:20.5

    110    Kelly Harris                      WTF?!  Where's The    173    28   F      13 20-29               11:21.5

    111    Deborah Haynes                                          231    63   F       8 60-69               11:24.7

    112    Sarah Efird                                              51    39   F      22 30-39               11:26.2

    113    Cheryl Lee-Talbert                The BadSasses (SS)    145    50   F      12 50-59               11:38.1

    114    Cheryl Jones                      Team Cupcakes & Stu   171    47   F      34 40-49               11:38.3

    115    Damaris Martinez                                         83    31   F      23 30-39               11:38.5

    116    Halley Haack                      Snail Trailin' Some   197    33   F      24 30-39               11:48.4

    117    Rita Pickler                                             53    60   F       7 60-69               11:59.8

    118    Mayaa Makimaa                     Montessori Munchkin    23     5   F       6  0- 9               12:15.9

    119    Brittany Pazo                     Operation Apple-A-D   191    24   F      14 20-29               12:36.6

    120    Elaine Robbins                                           76    36   F      25 30-39               12:39.9

    121    Lauren Jackson                                           46    30   F      26 30-39               13:11.1

    122    Sharon White                                             60    60   F       8 60-69               13:13.2

    123    Jesica Mesa                       Operation Apple-A-D   194    28   F      15 20-29               13:18.1

    124    Meloney Pyers                     The BadSasses (SS)    147    47   F      35 40-49               13:18.7

    125    Kathy Quada                                             223    51   F      13 50-59               13:32.5

    126    Carolyn Ritter                                          103    68   F       9 60-69               14:54.4

Females 2014 RESULTS Overall Males Females Age Groups Teams Records KWHS XC-TF Results Individuals Teams Course Sponsors Facebook C.R.I.C. Home