Females

   Place*   Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend      Age Group               Time  

      1    Tristin Milliken                  Cheetah Girls (HS)    142    17   F       1 Top Fin              5:33.2

      2    Nicole Matysik                    Cheetah Girls (HS)    144    12   F       1 10-14                5:37.2

      3    Abigail White                     Soylent Green (FA)    120    29   F       1 20-29                5:49.6

      4    Catherine Richardson              Cheetah Girls (HS)    143    14   F       2 10-14                5:54.3

      5    Angie Payne                       No Payne No Gain (F    73    43   F       1 Top Fin              6:12.5

      6    Tina Wingard                      Super Cheetas (SS)     70    33   F       1 30-39                6:16.4

      7    Priscilla Welzien                 Soylent Green (FA)    121    18   F       1 15-19                6:19.3

      8    Sahara Graft                      Super Cheetas (SS)     68    17   F       2 15-19                6:21.5

      9    Jane Welzien                      Soylent Green (FA)    122    14   F       3 10-14                6:23.1

     10    Susan Dekeyser                    Naughty Noosas (HF)   146    47   F       1 40-49                6:25.8

     11    Caroline Althouse                 Seadragonites (EM)     88    11   F       4 10-14                6:27.1

     12    Sydney Graft                      Super Cheetas (SS)     69    15   F       3 15-19                6:40.0

     13    Becca Maun                        Mighty Mauns (FA)      54    11   F       5 10-14                6:40.9

     14    Jenna Domenech                                           63    10   F       6 10-14                6:43.3

     15    Pamela Smith                      Half-Fast! (SS)       116    44   F       2 40-49                6:46.5

     16    Lisa Graft                        Half-Fast! (SS)       117    42   F       3 40-49                6:52.3

     17    Wendy Cain                        Rum Runners (SS)       79    42   F       4 40-49                6:53.1

     18    Emily Gould                       Basilica "C" (EM)     169    10   F       7 10-14                7:12.0

     19    Lynn Langan                       Naughty Noosas (HF)   193    40   F       5 40-49                7:14.0

     20    Tonya Feit                                               53    41   F       6 40-49                7:15.8

     21    Lisa Gardi                                               65    41   F       7 40-49                7:17.8

     22    Cassee Wellings                   Basilica "A" (EM)     163    10   F       8 10-14                7:18.4

     23    Renee Makimaa                     Naughty Noosas (HF)    49    39   F       2 30-39                7:20.1

     24    Sue Mooney                                               13    45   F       8 40-49                7:21.0

     25    Jordan Maun                       Mighty Mauns (FA)     148    14   F       9 10-14                7:27.2

     26    Herriott Haley                                           31    66   F       1 60-69                7:28.9

     27    Alyssa Rodriguez                  Bringing XC Back (H   183    15   F       4 15-19                7:34.6

     28    Isabel Innes                      Bringing XC Back (H   182    15   F       5 15-19                7:35.6

     29    Nicole Thomas                     Seadragons Two        131    13   F      10 10-14                7:36.3

     30    Angela Ragsdale                                         192    37   F       3 30-39                7:38.3

     31    Jacqueline Oshaben                Seadragonites (EM)     89    12   F      11 10-14                7:39.3

     32    Caitlyn Gray                      Bringing XC Back (H   181    16   F       6 15-19                7:41.1

     33    Patricia Bliss                                          159    41   F       9 40-49                7:43.0

     34    Diane Thomas                                            138    51   F       1 50-59                7:44.5

     35    Rebecca Guzman                    Galloping Guzmans (   139    44   F      10 40-49                7:45.3

     36    Harley Murray                                           187    11   F      12 10-14                7:46.0

     37    Melanie Stefanowicz               Half-Fast! (SS)       118    44   F      11 40-49                7:47.3

     38    Sophie Kubida                                           136    10   F      13 10-14                7:53.6

     39    Julia Lampe                                              61    26   F       2 20-29                7:54.2

     40    Debra Morrow                                             76    54   F       2 50-59                7:57.0

     41    Lena Coole                                              149    10   F      14 10-14                7:57.8

     42    Kelly Wix                         Seadragons (SS)        87    43   F      12 40-49                8:08.1

     43    Nicola Laak                       TVMPT (SM)            123    51   F       3 50-59                8:09.2

     44    Grace Manger                                             12    45   F      13 40-49                8:10.3

     45    Kendall Gross                     Buc Babes (HF)        114    28   F       3 20-29                8:15.1

     46    Nena Guzman                       Galloping Guzmans (   141    16   F       7 15-19                8:15.8

     47    Donna Stabile                                           108    49   F      14 40-49                8:18.5

     48    Lisa Althouse                     Seadragons (SS)        85    45   F      15 40-49                8:22.7

     49    Gabi Zurheide                     Basilica "A" (EM)     165     9   F       1  0- 9                8:24.4

     50    Julia Vazquez                                           137    32   F       4 30-39                8:25.4

     51    Sara Hallett                                             30    34   F       5 30-39                8:29.9

     52    Kristen Condella                  Buc Babes (HF)        113    31   F       6 30-39                8:32.3

     53    Brenda Gerosa-Beal                                      127    62   F       2 60-69                8:36.5

     54    Lori Tejera                       Buc Babes (HF)        115    48   F      16 40-49                8:37.9

     55    Patricia Coyne                                           81    28   F       4 20-29                8:43.5

     56    Constance Baldwin                                        21    44   F      17 40-49                8:46.1

     57    Dara Font                                                 6    31   F       7 30-39                8:47.3

     58    Katie Drake                                              80    36   F       8 30-39                8:48.3

     59    Molly Shira                                              56    31   F       9 30-39                8:49.3

     60    Emily Blazek                                             57    28   F       5 20-29                8:50.1

     61    Cheryl Jones                                             84    46   F      18 40-49                8:51.5

     62    Alesandra Zurheide                Basilica "C" (EM)     171     7   F       2  0- 9                8:52.3

     63    Trina Rodriguez                                          26    42   F      19 40-49                8:59.1

     64    Tammie Murray                                           186    39   F      10 30-39                9:08.9

     65    Cathy Foote                       Seadragons (SS)        86    45   F      20 40-49                9:14.3

     66    Ashley Grimmett                                          20    29   F       6 20-29                9:21.2

     67    Linda Lalli                                              34    55   F       4 50-59                9:23.3

     68    Kassidy Grooms                    Basilica "B" (EM)     167     9   F       3  0- 9                9:27.8

     69    Danielle Gould                                          157    43   F      21 40-49                9:40.8

     70    Kelci Grooms                      Basilica "C" (EM)     170    10   F      15 10-14                9:44.7

     71    Jesse Brady                       Basilica "A" (EM)     164    10   F      16 10-14                9:45.3

     72    Cindy Griffin                     Rum Runners (SS)       77    42   F      22 40-49                9:53.0

     73    Monica Allen                                            161    41   F      23 40-49                9:59.2

     74    Niki Hansen                       Rum Runners (SS)       78    44   F      24 40-49               10:00.2

     75    Alicia Parham                                            22    32   F      11 30-39               10:08.9

     76    Nikki Wellings                                          160    37   F      12 30-39               10:16.9

     77    Tracy Zeigler                                            35    43   F      25 40-49               10:17.8

     78    Roberta Gardiner                                         10    57   F       5 50-59               10:27.0

     79    Kristin Kammermeier               Menage a Trois (PS)     3    25   F       7 20-29               10:31.2

     80    Monica Young                      Menage a Trois (PS)     2    31   F      13 30-39               10:32.0

     81    Andrea Coan                       Menage a Trois (PS)     1    27   F       8 20-29               11:10.2

     82    Sandy Schneider                                          23    58   F       6 50-59               11:10.8

     83    Christina Bervaldi                                      103    35   F      14 30-39               11:12.5

     84    Rita Pickler                                            178    60   F       3 60-69               11:26.5

     85    Patricia Eables                                          93    61   F       4 60-69               11:33.4

     86    Veronica Gutierrez                TVMPT (SM)            124    48   F      26 40-49               11:45.8

     87    Johanna Whittingslow                                    105    66   F       5 60-69               12:01.2

     88    Christina Grisham                                        39    41   F      27 40-49               12:22.9

     89    Tami Frederick                                            7    46   F      28 40-49               12:23.5

     90    Marisa Postma                                            51    36   F      15 30-39               12:28.7

     91    Lori Walters                      Team Happy Hour (SS    14    59   F       7 50-59               12:29.8

     92    Kathy Madson                      Team Happy Hour (SS    15    53   F       8 50-59               12:55.9

2013 RESULTS Overall Males Females Age Groups Teams Records KWHS XC-TF Results Individuals Teams Course Sponsors Facebook C.R.I.C. Home