Place    Name                 Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group       Time

       

      1    Keith Durden                                  1    26   M       1 Top Fin    4:19.3

      2    Jimmie Wilbourn                             107    25   M       1 25-29      4:40.9

      3    Francisco Ramirez                           117    24   M       1 20-24      5:08.0

      4    Nicole Matysik         Fast & Furious (HS)    2    14   F       1 Top Fin    5:14.5

      5    Timothy Faucette                            106    44   M       1 Top Fin    5:26.0

      6    Ty Walinski                                  38    50   M       1 50-54      5:47.7

      7    Greg Plowman                                100    53   M       2 50-54      5:56.4

      8    Adam Kulikowski                              35    33   M       1 30-34      6:02.2

      9    Daniel Jensen                                44    58   M       1 55-59      6:04.5

     10    John Mazujian                                70    53   M       3 50-54      6:08.8

     11    Kelly Maatta                                 78    31   F       1 30-34      6:09.3

     12    Bradley Jones                               103    36   M       1 35-39      6:09.9

     13    Jane Welzien           Fast & Furious (HS)    3    16   F       1 15-19      6:10.6

     14    Elio Navarro           Miles Masters (ES)    96    12   M       1 10-14      6:25.6

     15    Leigh Dunne                                 122    26   M       2 25-29      6:26.1

     16    Noah Black             Miles Masters (ES)    98         M       1  0- 9      6:32.6

     17    Jonathan Bahri         Miles Masters (ES)    97    10   M       2 10-14      6:34.3

     18    Craig Forbet                                121    35   M       2 35-39      6:41.7

     19    Paul Hazlett                                 64    48   M       1 45-49      6:46.2

     20    Lou Navarro                                  99    13   F       1 10-14      6:47.5

     21    Katie Leigh                                  85    44   F       1 Top Fin    6:51.7

     22    Emily Gould            The 3 Chicken Nugge   95    12   F       2 10-14      6:55.0

     23    Jenna Domenech                               86    12   F       3 10-14      6:56.4

     24    Chuck Lanesey                                47    45   M       2 45-49      7:01.7

     25    Brian McNatt                                 30    32   M       2 30-34      7:03.6

     26    Nikki Nelson                                 39    29   F       1 25-29      7:16.6

     27    Brad Nelson                                  40    33   M       3 30-34      7:17.4

     28    Alexander Freeman                            41    39   M       3 35-39      7:20.8

     29    Amanda Vilme           Les Copines (ES)      87    10   F       4 10-14      7:21.8

     30    Aiden Althouse                               81     8   M       2  0- 9      7:22.0

     31    Gabi Zurheide          The 3 Chicken Nugge   93    11   F       5 10-14      7:25.4

     32    Randy Althouse                               82    47   M       3 45-49      7:26.2

     33    Dave Hoffman                                111    45   M       4 45-49      7:27.1

     34    Kevin Bates                                  10    41   M       1 40-44      7:35.0

     35    Eric Morgan                                  20    49   M       5 45-49      7:36.7

     36    Caylaa Makimaa         Happy Feet (FF)        8     8   F       1  0- 9      7:42.9

     37    Renee Makimaa          Happy Feet (FF)        7    41   F       1 40-44      7:43.3

     38    William Bell                                 24    65   M       1 65-69      7:47.6

     39    Kelly Kline                                  76    37   F       1 35-39      7:52.8

     40    Katie Pridemore                              46    33   F       2 30-34      7:54.4

     41    Herriott Haley                               63    68   F       1 65-69      7:55.1

     42    Keith Amos                                   19    55   M       2 55-59      7:56.1

     43    Les Greene             Willy's Runs It (FB   92    24   M       2 20-24      7:56.7

     44    Cecilia Vincent        The 3 Chicken Nugge   94    11   F       6 10-14      7:57.4

     45    Alejandra Zurheide     Les Copines (ES)      88     9   F       2  0- 9      7:57.8

     46    Jasmine Johnson        Willy's Runs It (FB   90    31   F       3 30-34      7:59.8

     47    Dallas Doctor          Willy's Runs It (FB   91    61   M       1 60-64      8:00.4

     48    Erin Graham            Rotary Runners (HF)  114    31   F       4 30-34      8:02.1

     49    Emily Rivas            Rotary Runners (HF)  112    27   F       2 25-29      8:10.2

     50    Bruce Hildreth                               75    75   M       1 70-99      8:14.0

     51    James Kraemer                                45    50   M       4 50-54      8:14.6

     52    Luke Vincent                                109     9   M       3  0- 9      8:43.4

     53    Faith Gordon           Les Copines (ES)      89    9    F       3  0- 9      8:44.9

     54    Benjamin Ashworth      New England Yetis (   29    10   M       3 10-14      8:53.4

     55    Melanie McCain                              105    40   F       2 40-44      8:53.8

     56    Suzanne Mooney                               25    47   F       1 45-49      8:55.6

     57    William Doherty                              42    68   M       2 65-69      8:56.8

     58    Rachael Ritchie                              18    36   F       2 35-39      9:03.4

     59    Michael Ashworth       New England Yetis (   26    45   M       6 45-49      9:04.6

     60    Donna Stabile                                56    51   F       1 50-54      9:11.2

     61    Gary Rivenson                                57    59   M       3 55-59      9:13.3

     62    Elena Dean                                   67    27   F       3 25-29      9:13.7

     63    Janet Koistenen                              59    63   F       1 60-64      9:14.9

     64    Kim Szczepanski                              69    41   F       3 40-44      9:17.2

     65    Pam Van Engen                                68    47   F       2 45-49      9:18.3

     66    Lisa Althouse                                83    47   F       3 45-49      9:20.0

     67    Robert Malek                                102    63   M       2 60-64      9:22.7

     68    Anke Stimpson-Hildreth                      108    65   F       2 65-69      9:26.1

     69    Mark Ashworth          New England Yetis (   28    51   M       5 50-54      9:28.0

     70    Arlyn Doherty                                43    62   F       2 60-64      9:33.0

     71    Kassidy Grooms                              115    11   F       7 10-14      9:33.8

     72    Shawn Ritchie                                17    47   M       6 45-49      9:35.0

     73    Rebecca Balcer         Rotary Runners (HF)  120    39   F       3 35-39     10:03.0

     74    Ron Bell                                    101    65   M       3 65-69     10:10.9

     75    Mayaa Makimaa          Happy Feet (FF)        9     6   F       4  0- 9     10:12.3

     76    Jennifer Ashworth      New England Yetis (   27    44   F       4 40-44     10:20.9

     77    Michael DeBettencourt                        80    64   M       3 60-64     10:34.4

     78    Jayne Viladenis                              52    59   F       1 55-59     10:36.6

     79    Owen Fisher                                  84     6   M       4  0- 9     11:01.5

     80    William Allen                                58    63   M       4 60-64     11:14.2

     81    Wayne Pierson                                36    32   M       4 30-34     11:28.4

     82    Pam Beaudoin                                 51    46   F       5 45-49     11:35.1

     83    Trina Rodriguez                              50    44   F       5 40-44     11:39.2

     84    Amber Irvine                                 12    27   F       4 25-29     11:58.2

     85    Anita Wooten                                 62    49   F       6 45-49     12:22.4

     86    Denise Bates                                 11    40   F       6 40-44     12:22.7

     87    Barbara Grady                                66    68   F       3 65-69     12:24.2

     88    Diane Bryant                                 74    62   F       3 60-64     12:24.5

     89    Brian Bryant                                 73    64   M       5 60-64     12:33.1

     90    Brenda Gerosa-Beal                           13    64   F       4 60-64     12:33.5

     91    Robert Beal                                  14    65   M       4 65-69     12:41.2

     92    Cheryl Jones                                104    48   F       7 45-49     12:41.4

     93    Halley Haack                                 79    34   F       5 30-34     12:45.8

     94    Jillian Hilton                               37    33   F       6 30-34     13:40.2

     95    Jack Bridger                                 34     6   M       5  0- 9     13:42.0

     96    Chris Bridger                                33    33   M       5 30-34     13:43.7

     97    Cathy Crane                                  77    37   F       4 35-39     14:32.2

     98    Mike Mooney                                 110    63   M       6 60-64     16:03.8

     99    Johnson Alison                              116    44   F       7 40-44            

    100    Marie Anne Barcomb                           72    31   M       6 30-34            

    101    David Robison                                71    39   M       4 35-39            


2015 RESULTS Overall Age Groups Teams Records KWHS XC-TF Results Individuals Teams Course Sponsors Facebook C.R.I.C. Home